Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/24 | GO WOD event | Short Blue | 00:57:02 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Short Blue | 01:12:48 | 4th | 1085 | Racing Chl: Silver |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance | Green | 00:41:17 | 10th | 1022 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/24 | Sarum Saunter | Green | 00:53:08 | 6th | 1036 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/05/24 | BOK Local event | Green | 00:55:17 | 17th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/04/24 | SO - SOG S6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood | Green | 00:51:28 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | SHORT BLUE | 00:54:33 | 10th | 1102 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 | SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill | Green | 00:51:28 | 8th | 1057 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/24 | SO - SOG S4 - Abbots Wood | Green | 00:45:56 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/03/24 | SO - SOG S3 - Cowdray Forest & Burnt Place | Green | 00:58:19 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
24/02/24 | SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) | Green | 00:42:09 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 7 | 00:48:05 | 6th | 1065 | |
10/02/24 | SO - SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north) | Short Green | 00:33:46 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Green | 00:53:09 | 4th | 1062 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Green | 00:50:41 | 3rd | 1054 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Green | 00:53:43 | 8th | 1087 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 | Mole Festive Event | Green | 00:49:20 | 15th | 1058 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/23 | SO - SOG A6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood | Green | 00:47:19 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/12/23 | SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event | Green | 00:53:18 | 15th | 1035 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Green | 00:58:02 | 14th | 1057 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 7. Short green - vets | 00:56:25 | 6th | 1100 | |
29/10/23 | GO Regional Event | Green | 00:54:54 | 8th | 1074 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 | SO - SOG A2 | Green | 01:01:17 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
15/10/23 | SO Regional Event | Green | 00:52:30 | 3rd | 1049 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 | GO Local Event | Short Blue | 01:02:01 | 19th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C18 | 00:28:14 | 24th | 950 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C18 (W70) | 00:47:19 | 1st | 1028 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C18 | 00:43:14 | 3rd | 985 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C18 (W70) | 00:36:53 | 8th | 1000 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C18 | 01:13:45 | 43rd | 925 | |
04/06/23 | SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington | Short Green | 00:52:32 | 5th | 1000 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL Green Men (M65, M70) | 00:53:18 | 38th | 1039 | |
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Very Short Green (W75, W80, W85, W90) | 00:51:18 | 6th | 949 | |
20/05/23 | SO SOG S8 - Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill / East Grinstead | Green | 01:09:06 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
14/05/23 | SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel | Green | 00:50:01 | 5th | 1026 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 | SAX local event | Green | 01:03:51 | 14th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
22/01/23 | DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National | Green | 00:50:45 | |||
07/01/23 | SO SOG A7 - Washington Common, Washington | Green | 00:40:57 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/12/22 | SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event | Green | 01:03:53 | |||
18/12/22 | GO Local event | Short Green | 00:39:32 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Short Blue | 01:16:32 | 32nd | 1081 | Racing Chl: Silver |
30/10/22 | SLOW National Event | Short Blue | 01:02:40 | 18th | 1102 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/22 | Caddihoe Day 2 | 4 | 00:43:11 | 40th | 1008 | |
17/09/22 | Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 07 (M65, W45, W50) | 01:24:28 | 32nd | 992 | |
10/09/22 | New Forest Local | Green | 00:44:09 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | 10 | 01:00:18 | 8th | 1065 | |
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 10 | 00:59:30 | 10th | 1055 | |
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | 10 | 01:01:26 | 15th | 1020 | |
05/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 3 | Green | 00:48:59 | 11th | 1025 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 2 | Green | 01:02:10 | 16th | 1008 | Racing Chl: Gold |