Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/24 | BOK Urban Orienteering Series 7 | Medium | 00:45:13 | 27th | ||
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 1 | 5 - WUV, MHV, WHV | 00:22:23 | 6th | 1004 | |
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 2 | 5 - WUV, MHV, WHV | 00:25:10 | 4th | 997 | |
02/06/24 | BADO Urban Event | 4 MUV WSV | 00:58:00 | 10th | 1039 | |
01/06/24 | SN Urban | Course 4 | 00:54:49 | 15th | 1039 | |
08/05/24 | BOK Urban Orienteering Series 3 | Medium | 00:48:18 | 13th | ||
05/05/24 | Sarum Saunter | Blue | ||||
01/05/24 | BOK Urban Orienteering Series 2 | Medium | 00:38:46 | 20th | ||
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M75, W65) | 01:05:04 | 24th | 1036 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M75, W55) | 00:36:37 | 10th | 1058 | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M75, W65) | 01:13:56 | 20th | 1032 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 16 (M75, W65) | 01:19:32 | 31st | 1000 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M75, W60) | 00:55:49 | 91st | 974 | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | SHORT BLUE | 01:06:32 | 32nd | 1004 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 | Welsh Championships & Welsh League | Blue | 01:37:10 | 35th | 1054 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Blue | 01:17:57 | 47th | 1057 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 | South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League) | Blue | 01:12:17 | 31st | 1057 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M75, W65) | 39:47:00 | 2nd | 1067 | |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Blue | 01:20:18 | 45th | 1089 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 | Concorde Chase Urban event | 4 | 00:33:52 | 15th | 1063 | |
21/01/24 | BOK Regional event & SW League | Blue | 01:13:13 | 53rd | 1071 | Racing Chl: Silver |
14/01/24 | NWO SW League Event | Blue | 01:17:07 | 32nd | 1082 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/10/23 | NGOC League | Blue | 01:26:08 | 30th | 1080 | Racing Chl: Silver |
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 00:52:44 | 12th | 1056 | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 00:57:13 | 24th | 1069 | |
10/09/23 | WMUL Event - Malvern Urban | Course 3 | 01:00:40 | 8th | 1091 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C24 | 00:41:20 | 44th | 1065 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C24 (M70, W55) | 01:10:02 | 25th | 1096 | |
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 2 | 00:22:22 | 76th | 1084 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C24 | 00:56:51 | 28th | 1095 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C24 (M70, W55) | 00:59:45 | 90th | 1001 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C24 | 01:18:17 | 34th | 1074 | |
22/07/23 | NGOC League | Blue | 01:21:03 | 39th | 1070 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/06/23 | BOK Urban Orienteering Series 9 | Long | 00:59:13 | 39th | ||
14/06/23 | BOK Urban Orienteering Series 7 | Long | 01:01:00 | 38th | ||
07/06/23 | BOK Urban Orienteering Series 6 | Long | 01:06:59 | 43rd | ||
24/05/23 | BOK Urban Orienteering Series 4 | Long | 01:24:38 | 43rd | ||
17/05/23 | BOK Urban Orienteering Series 3 | Long | 01:13:22 | 43rd | ||
10/05/23 | BOK Urban Orienteering Series 2 | Long | 01:07:49 | |||
30/04/23 | South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Blue | 01:25:04 | 39th | 1077 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/04/23 | SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 1 | Short 1 | 00:14:30 | 2nd | 1068 | |
26/04/23 | SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 2 | Short 2 | 00:12:21 | 10th | 1023 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 16 (M70, W55) | 01:23:03 | 44th | 1063 | |
04/12/22 | BOK SW Regional League event | Blue | 01:20:15 | 58th | 1035 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 | Sarum South West Orienteering League | Blue | 01:17:44 | 24th | 1028 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 | November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships | UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 01:09:30 | 57th | 1057 | |
05/11/22 | Christchurch Urban | Course 4 | 00:33:45 | 17th | 1052 | |
30/10/22 | SLOW National Event | Short Blue | 01:24:59 | 57th | 974 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/10/22 | Church Hill | 3 | 00:47:40 | 8th | 1047 | |
25/09/22 | Pembrokeshire Weekend - Urban Event Tenby | 3 | 00:53:16 | 24th | 1028 |