Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/24 | CLARO Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Green | 00:52:59 | 28th | 1064 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/24 | YHOA SuperLeague | BLUE | 01:16:28 | 18th | 1081 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/24 | Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event | 4 | 00:43:53 | 22nd | 1041 | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M65, W55) | 01:28:39 | 40th | 1048 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M75, W55) | 00:39:47 | 20th | 1032 | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W55) | 01:36:53 | 40th | 1095 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (W55) | 01:16:44 | 36th | 1081 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M16, W55) | 00:50:11 | 107th | 1049 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W55) | 00:20:45 | 44th | 1087 | |
24/03/24 | Coombe Abbey Country Park WML Event ( WM Yvette Baker Heat) | Green | 00:52:29 | 25th | 1013 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/24 | NOR - Bawsey | Blue | 00:53:54 | 24th | 1084 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 9 (M65, W55) | 01:10:34 | 12th | 1094 | |
03/03/24 | Welsh Championships & Welsh League | Short Blue | 01:11:20 | 28th | 1036 | Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/24 | SELOC Regional | Blue | 01:07:52 | 18th | 1054 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Course 5 | 01:07:16 | 10th | 1054 | |
11/02/24 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] | UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) | 01:02:13 | 60th | 1035 | |
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M65, M70, W16, W55, W60) | 00:55:15 | 33rd | 1104 | |
04/02/24 | EPOC/PFO Regional Event | Blue | 01:36:26 | 29th | 1081 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/01/24 | MDOC NW Night League | Blue | 01:17:04 | 12th | Navigation Chl | |
21/01/24 | Eyam Moor | Short Blue | 01:21:59 | 7th | 1005 | Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 | WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods | Green | 00:57:08 | 12th | 1056 | Racing Chl: Silver |
13/01/24 | SELOC NWNL | Blue | 01:19:52 | 17th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
10/12/23 | Sutton Park South - WM League | Green | 00:46:27 | 10th | 1066 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:18:04 | 9th | 1066 | Racing Chl: Silver |
02/12/23 | NWNL Hameldon Hill | Blue | 01:30:14 | 15th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
02/12/23 | Hameldon Hill Regional | Green | 01:02:31 | 3rd | 1044 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Short Blue Women | 01:05:39 | 18th | 1086 | |
25/11/23 | Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs | Green | 00:56:02 | 39th | 1080 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 | WML Event - Burlish Top | Green | 00:42:35 | 15th | 1013 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 5. Green - women | 01:15:01 | 35th | 1076 | |
11/11/23 | Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League | Blue | 01:13:06 | 39th | 1093 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 01:22:36 | 32nd | 1124 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/23 | EMOA League 2023 (Donisthorpe and Moira) | Blue | 01:16:06 | 19th | 1054 | Racing Chl: Silver |
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Short Blue | 01:11:13 | 9th | 1097 | Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 | Woodside Urban - UKUL, WMUL | course 4 | 00:38:26 | 16th | 1041 | |
08/10/23 | Winsford Urban (UKUL) | Course 4 - MUV WSV | 00:46:52 | 12th | 1067 | |
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Blue | 01:45:55 | 10th | 1114 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/09/23 | WMUL Event - Malvern Urban | Course 4 | ||||
03/09/23 | Burton Dassett - WM League | Green | 00:46:07 | 8th | 1051 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/08/23 | White Rose Sprint | Course 2 | 00:22:39 | 32nd | 1072 | |
27/08/23 | White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 00:52:39 | 26th | 1028 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Green | 00:48:12 | 14th | 1067 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/08/23 | RUGBY URBAN - WMUL | 3 | 01:05:04 | 16th | 996 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C24 | 00:37:10 | 27th | 1089 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C24 (M70, W55) | 01:16:40 | 47th | 1067 | |
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 4 | 00:14:49 | 32nd | 1064 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C24 | 01:02:56 | 43rd | 1065 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C24 (M70, W55) | 00:53:19 | 65th | 1043 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C24 | 01:19:08 | 39th | 1070 | |
23/07/23 | Tamworth Urban - WMUL | 4 | 00:37:00 | 7th | 1043 |