Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/24 | Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows | Course 4 | 00:35:52 | 25th | 969 | |
08/06/24 | Double Sprint Day - Milton Keynes | Course 4 | 00:35:36 | 29th | 1011 | |
01/06/24 | SN Urban | Course 4 | 00:57:33 | 21st | 1012 | |
19/05/24 | Chelmsford City Urban | Course4 | 00:48:04 | 6th | 985 | |
12/05/24 | STAG's Glasgow EURO City Race (UKOL) (SOUL 4) | UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) | 00:39:57 | 37th | 1005 | |
11/05/24 | STAG's Glasgow City Race Weekend SPRINT | UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) | 00:35:57 | 24th | 973 | |
04/05/24 | HH Saturday Series - Ellenbrook | Light Green | 00:46:36 | |||
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Green | 01:03:51 | 23rd | 994 | Racing Chl: Silver |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M70, W60) | 02:04:24 | 98th | 893 | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | GREEN | 01:02:50 | 16th | 1006 | Racing Chl: Silver |
17/03/24 | SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods | Green | 01:16:38 | 24th | 943 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/03/24 | NOR - Bawsey | Green | 00:56:12 | 27th | 934 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 10 (M70, W16, W60) | 01:11:50 | 12th | 1050 | |
03/03/24 | SAX National event | Green | 00:51:54 | 6th | 994 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 7 | 01:05:05 | 34th | 939 | |
11/02/24 | SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods | Green | 00:52:59 | 38th | 964 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 | Concorde Chase Urban event | 4 | 00:40:46 | 32nd | 976 | |
14/01/24 | NWO SW League Event | Green | 00:59:21 | 34th | 962 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/24 | HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge | Short Blue | 01:21:04 | 61st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Green | 01:13:01 | 35th | 966 | Racing Chl: Silver |
17/12/23 | Mole Festive Event | Green | 00:59:00 | 24th | 981 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Green | 01:09:49 | 22nd | 997 | Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Green | 01:07:04 | 39th | 909 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Green | 01:02:30 | 25th | 1027 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Green | 00:54:35 | 36th | 984 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/23 | HH Saturday Series - Stanborough | Light Green | 00:41:35 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/10/23 | Cambridge City Race | Course 4 | 00:53:22 | 28th | 978 | |
24/09/23 | TVOC Urban Regional Event | 4 | 00:40:58 | 16th | 982 | |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (W55, W60) | 01:09:46 | 38th | 962 | |
27/08/23 | MV Urban Event | Course 4 | 01:02:06 | 22nd | 991 | |
19/08/23 | Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 | 4 | 00:34:35 | 16th | 992 | |
13/08/23 | RUGBY URBAN - WMUL | 4 | 00:46:42 | 19th | 969 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C23 | 00:43:15 | 80th | 1003 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C23 (W60) | 01:18:26 | 58th | 1025 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C23 | 01:20:08 | 93rd | 977 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C23 (W60) | 00:51:28 | 90th | 988 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C23 | 01:39:09 | 111th | 909 | |
16/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race | WSV | 01:10:23 | 24th | 962 | |
15/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend | 4 | 00:25:37 | 47th | 908 | |
01/07/23 | HH Saturday Series and GLOSS event | GLOSS + Extension | 00:58:36 | 32nd | ||
18/06/23 | SN Urban | Course 4 | 00:56:10 | 20th | 982 | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | B3 | 00:17:53 | 23rd | 1011 | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | A3 | 00:19:41 | 23rd | 1025 | |
03/06/23 | HH Saturday Series - Highfield Park | Light Green | 00:41:14 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/05/23 | Sudbury Urban (UKOL) | UKOL 4 WSV MUV (M65, M70, W55, W60) | 00:37:36 | 16th | 971 | |
08/05/23 | HH Saturday Series - Cassiobury - note date change to Monday | Light Green | 00:35:59 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 20 (W16, W60) | 01:45:20 | 95th | 978 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (W60) | 00:53:27 | 64th | 988 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) | 00:18:18 | 85th | 1006 | |
01/04/23 | HH Saturday Series - Panshanger West | Light Green | 00:42:03 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold |