Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/24 | Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows | Course 4 | 00:34:11 | 22nd | 997 | |
08/06/24 | Double Sprint Day - Milton Keynes | Course 4 | 00:34:59 | 26th | 1018 | |
01/06/24 | SN Urban | Course 4 | 00:55:53 | 18th | 1028 | |
05/05/24 | Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event | 4 | 00:42:30 | 19th | 1058 | |
20/04/24 | NOR - Thetford Urban | 4 | 00:36:01 | 10th | 1046 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 00:49:47 | |||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W55) | 00:20:45 | 43rd | 1087 | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | SHORT BLUE | 01:03:36 | 21st | 1028 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Short Blue | 01:12:41 | 26th | 1000 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Green Men | 00:50:52 | |||
04/02/24 | Rowney Doubler-Night and Day | Green | 00:46:17 | 5th | 1016 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 | Concorde Chase Urban event | 4 | 00:35:51 | |||
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Short Blue | 01:21:52 | 46th | 977 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Short Blue Men | 01:06:10 | |||
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Green | 00:53:52 | 34th | 991 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 | Cambridge City Race | Course 4 | 00:53:05 | |||
08/10/23 | Autumn in Anglia Day 2 | Course 4 | 00:38:13 | |||
03/09/23 | EMOA Urban League 2023 University of Nottingham | Course 4 | 00:54:51 | 31st | 929 | |
19/08/23 | Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 | 4 | 00:31:32 | 9th | 1039 | |
13/08/23 | RUGBY URBAN - WMUL | 4 | 00:41:47 | 12th | 1026 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C28 | 01:30:06 | 82nd | 1033 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C28 (M65) | 00:56:02 | 60th | 1091 | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | B3 | 00:16:06 | 14th | 1059 | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | A3 | 00:21:34 | 25th | 991 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 01:31:54 | 140th | 891 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 00:24:24 | 124th | 897 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M65) | 01:56:39 | 56th | 981 | |
05/03/23 | HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event | Green | 00:53:04 | 10th | 1026 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 | LOK SE League event | Short Blue | 01:03:05 | 23rd | 1022 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/23 | Icenian two-part chasing Sprint | D | 00:15:12 | 10th | 1082 | |
12/02/23 | CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) | 6 | 00:49:55 | |||
29/01/23 | Concorde Chase 2023 | Short Blue | 01:00:35 | 59th | 1024 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 | SMOC EA League - Rushmere | Short Blue | 01:24:56 | 19th | 900 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/12/22 | SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event | Green | 00:55:09 | 17th | 1050 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 | Brandon Wood WML Event | Green | 00:59:57 | 12th | 1032 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 | EA Champs | Green | 00:48:03 | 8th | 1031 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Short Blue | 01:32:56 | 63rd | 989 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/10/22 | SLOW National Event | Short Blue | 01:42:27 | |||
23/10/22 | Jack of Herts, Northaw Great Wood | Green | 01:22:20 | 37th | 907 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/10/22 | TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge | Short Green | 00:49:07 | 3rd | 966 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/09/22 | SMOC Milton Keynes Urban | 4 | 00:36:24 | 24th | 997 | |
03/09/22 | City of London Race | Course 6 | 00:55:23 | 48th | 1009 | |
29/08/22 | White Rose Weekend Sprint Event | Course 3 | 00:32:02 | 25th | 1026 | |
27/08/22 | White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event | Short Blue | 01:10:26 | 37th | 956 | Navigation Chl |
31/07/22 | SE Sprint Championships | PM 3 | 00:24:11 | |||
31/07/22 | SE Sprint Championships | AM 3 | 00:19:26 | 37th | 1002 | |
16/07/22 | SEOUL Cove Regional Urban | 4 | 00:56:08 | 27th | 973 | |
19/06/22 | Birmingham Urban European City Race Tour | Course 4 | 00:46:51 | 50th | 1037 | |
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q4-3 | 00:16:10 | 15th | 1056 | |
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships (UKOL) | UKOL F4a (M65, M70, W55, W60) | 01:20:58 | 86th |