Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/05/24 | Bantaskine Wednesday Evening Event | Orange | 00:38:16 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
15/05/24 | Braco Wednesday Evening Event | Orange | 00:30:14 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
05/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 3) - SOUL 3 | Course 4 | 01:00:38 | 20th | 785 | |
24/04/24 | Tulliallan Wednesday Evening Event | Orange | 00:26:31 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 21 | 01:28:54 | 65th | 816 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 21 | 00:38:31 | |||
17/03/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) | Orange | 00:51:53 | 12th | Navigation Chl | |
31/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 3 | Orange | 00:39:19 | 11th | Navigation Chl | |
29/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 2 | Orange | 00:36:59 | 10th | Navigation Chl | |
28/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 1 | Short | ||||
29/10/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Light Green | 00:57:48 | 23rd | Navigation Chl | |
15/10/23 | Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) | Course 3 | 00:51:42 | 41st | 912 | |
14/10/23 | Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) | Course 3 (MQ3) | 00:24:01 | 31st | 836 | |
04/10/23 | Cambusbarron Sprint | Short | 00:23:49 | 14th | ||
27/09/23 | Grangemouth Sprint | Short | 00:27:29 | 12th | ||
24/09/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Light Green | 01:32:17 | 9th | Navigation Chl | |
13/09/23 | Linlithgow Sprint | Short | 00:27:19 | 21st | ||
06/09/23 | Broomridge & Balquhidderock Sprint | Short | 00:22:24 | 16th | ||
03/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 | 7: 16- | 00:52:37 | 20th | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C14 | 00:41:23 | 56th | 786 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C14 | 01:33:36 | 56th | 726 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C14 | 01:34:18 | 49th | 819 | |
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL C8 (M85, W75, W80, W85) | 01:41:26 | |||
20/05/23 | Gallamuir local event | Light Green | 01:08:16 | 5th | Navigation Chl | |
10/05/23 | Bonnyfield WEE | Short Green | 00:59:01 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
03/05/23 | South Achray WEE | Orange | 00:36:06 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
30/04/23 | GRAMP regional Glen Dye | Light Green | 01:17:54 | 9th | Navigation Chl | |
26/04/23 | Callendar Park WEE | Green | 01:33:25 | 40th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
23/04/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 | Light Green | 01:08:50 | 27th | Navigation Chl | |
19/04/23 | Minewoods WEE | Orange | 00:45:50 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 28 | 00:59:06 | 39th | 815 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 20 | 00:30:23 | 25th | ||
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 8 | 00:33:43 | 4th | ||
12/03/23 | STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Light Green | 01:56:27 | 15th | Navigation Chl | |
19/02/23 | ESOC SOUL4 | 6 | 00:28:29 | 8th | ||
11/02/23 | TAY Urban Event - SOUL3 | 6 | 00:39:54 | 14th | ||
05/02/23 | Callendar Park SoSOL | Light Green | 01:25:01 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
15/01/23 | MAROC Potarch Regional (Resheduled) | Lt Gr | 01:08:02 | 9th | ||
31/12/22 | Christmas Cup Day 3 | Orange | 01:01:48 | 1st | Navigation Chl | |
29/12/22 | Christmas Cup Day 1 | Orange | 00:55:03 | 5th | Navigation Chl | |
03/12/22 | Callander Crags SoSOL | Orange | 00:44:21 | 2nd | Navigation Chl | |
13/11/22 | MAROC Birsemore Regional | Light Green | 00:58:39 | 5th | Navigation Chl | |
15/10/22 | Stirling City Race - SOUL10 | 6 - Light Green | 00:22:35 | 38th | ||
09/10/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 | Orange | 00:50:07 | 15th | Navigation Chl | |
08/10/22 | Junior Home Internationals Relays and open middle-distance race | Orange | 00:50:17 | 2nd | Navigation Chl | |
21/08/22 | STAG 23rd GPC - Race 3 | Course 3 | 01:04:29 | 21st | 779 | |
21/08/22 | STAG 23rd GPC - Race 2 | Course 3 | 00:27:21 | 18th | 893 | |
21/08/22 | STAG 23rd GPC - Race 1 | Course 3 | 00:46:18 | 22nd | 700 | |
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 15 | 01:03:39 | 26th | ||
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | 15 | 01:05:19 | 36th |