Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
01/06/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Nomansland |
Short Blue |
00:51:48 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/24 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round |
Green |
01:01:13 |
18th |
1012 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/24 |
NOR - Thetford Urban |
3 |
00:47:56 |
13th |
1083 |
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) |
02:08:55 |
91st |
989 |
|
06/04/24 |
HH Saturday Series Chipperfield |
Short Blue |
00:53:48 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M65, W50) |
|
|
|
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
01:07:55 |
125th |
901 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:18:35 |
42nd |
1091 |
|
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
BLUE |
01:13:25 |
45th |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 |
HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath |
Short Blue |
01:36:05 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Short Blue |
01:07:49 |
15th |
1035 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 |
SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) |
Blue |
00:54:55 |
37th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
01:07:20 |
13th |
1029 |
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, W50) |
68:58:00 |
20th |
1098 |
|
03/02/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Sherrards park Wood |
Short Blue |
00:59:33 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Blue |
01:10:27 |
57th |
1004 |
|
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
3 |
00:50:16 |
39th |
1045 |
|
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Short Blue |
01:16:03 |
17th |
994 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/01/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge |
Short Blue |
01:17:12 |
55th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Green |
00:51:09 |
27th |
1018 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 3 |
00:55:34 |
33rd |
1062 |
|
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Short Green |
00:59:52 |
5th |
926 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/09/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Burnham |
Short Blue |
01:41:21 |
52nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/05/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Cassiobury - note date change to Monday |
Short Blue |
00:45:13 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W45) |
02:00:38 |
41st |
1037 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
01:24:32 |
59th |
950 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:15:57 |
35th |
1108 |
|
01/04/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Panshanger West |
Short Blue |
00:54:10 |
39th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W45) |
01:36:59 |
18th |
1094 |
|
11/03/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Chipperfield |
Short Blue |
00:58:52 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Short Blue |
01:05:32 |
52nd |
980 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:55:09 |
3rd |
1032 |
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Short Blue |
01:23:06 |
52nd |
919 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Short Blue |
01:06:01 |
69th |
978 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/23 |
DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National |
Short Blue |
01:00:09 |
12th |
1033 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Green |
01:01:08 |
28th |
1004 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/22 |
HH Saturday Series Boxmoor |
Short Blue |
00:47:58 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Blue |
01:24:05 |
62nd |
1008 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:20:09 |
89th |
979 |
|
05/11/22 |
HH Saturday Series Stanborough |
Short Blue |
00:36:04 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Short Blue |
01:23:02 |
55th |
985 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/10/22 |
2022 Welsh League Event |
Blue |
02:05:29 |
25th |
996 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Short Blue |
01:23:38 |
36th |
978 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/09/22 |
HH Saturday Series Nomansland |
Short Blue |
00:53:51 |
40th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/05/22 |
Welwyn Garden City Race |
3 |
00:57:54 |
36th |
1000 |
|
07/05/22 |
HH Saturday Series Fairlands Valley |
Short Blue |
00:58:25 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/22 |
HH Saturday Series Cassiobury Park |
Short Blue |
00:42:36 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M16, W45) |
02:29:57 |
50th |
915 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 07 (M16, M65, W45) |
01:03:10 |
76th |
865 |
|
05/03/22 |
BMOC weekend - Saturday event (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:16:28 |
34th |
962 |
|