Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Green | 01:24:49 | 78th | 880 | Navigation Chl |
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Green | 01:25:03 | 47th | 936 | Navigation Chl |
05/05/24 | Sarum Saunter | Green | 01:01:57 | 16th | 980 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Green | 01:11:03 | 35th | 942 | Racing Chl: Silver |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | GREEN | 00:58:49 | 9th | 1034 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 | SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods | Green | 01:25:58 | 36th | 881 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/24 | SAX National event | Short Blue | 01:02:48 | 23rd | 962 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 5 | 01:13:37 | 21st | 983 | |
11/02/24 | SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods | Green | 00:51:27 | 33rd | 976 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Green | 01:10:15 | 48th | 956 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Green | 01:19:32 | 47th | 925 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/23 | SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event | Green | 01:01:42 | 35th | 977 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Green | 01:02:20 | 24th | 1028 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/23 | BADO Middle Wallop Wessex Night League | Odds and Evens | 00:57:39 | 33rd | ||
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Short Green | 00:58:02 | 7th | 910 | Racing Chl: Silver |
29/10/23 | GO Regional Event | Green | 01:11:03 | 30th | 978 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event | Green | 01:22:45 | 44th | 979 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships | Green | 00:48:36 | 24th | 1022 | Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 | Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 | Green | 01:23:51 | 16th | 985 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/06/23 | Summer Series 1 | Short | 01:07:57 | 25th | ||
21/05/23 | Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier | Green | 01:04:13 | 27th | 1014 | Racing Chl: Silver |
16/04/23 | WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) | Green | 01:15:06 | 54th | 900 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 22 (W70) | 01:56:21 | |||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (M75, W65) | 00:44:26 | 64th | 963 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 19 (W70) | 01:07:51 | 7th | 1006 | |
19/03/23 | Sarum Saunter | Blue | 01:13:46 | 39th | 921 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/03/23 | HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event | Short Blue | 01:11:57 | 59th | 922 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7/ 8 (M65, W18, W45, W50) | 02:05:28 | 40th | 925 | |
05/02/23 | GO Waggoner Wells National SE League | Short Blue | 01:16:24 | 45th | 974 | Racing Chl: Silver |
29/01/23 | Concorde Chase 2023 | Short Blue | 01:09:46 | 80th | 946 | Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/23 | Compass-Sport Cup Heat | 5: GREEN WOMEN | 01:01:03 | 13th | 1023 | |
27/11/22 | Sarum South West Orienteering League | Green | 01:02:26 | 25th | 977 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Short Blue | 01:28:20 | 54th | 1015 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/11/22 | November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships | UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 01:07:33 | 82nd | 926 | |
30/10/22 | SLOW National Event | Short Blue | 01:25:15 | 58th | 972 | Racing Chl: Silver |
23/10/22 | SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event | Green | 00:59:12 | 24th | 1008 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 | TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge | Green | 01:09:53 | 17th | 992 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/10/22 | Sarum Local event | Green | 01:11:31 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
08/10/22 | New Forest - Bramshaw South | Short Green | 01:18:31 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
02/10/22 | Purbeck Weekend Urban Event | Course 3 | 00:41:34 | |||
01/10/22 | Wessex Purbeck Delight Weekend | Green | 01:48:08 | 40th | 914 | Navigation Chl |
08/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 | 11 | 01:05:35 | 55th | 827 | |
07/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 | 11 | 00:58:40 | 26th | 924 | |
05/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 3 | Blue | 01:15:33 | 53rd | 894 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 2 | Green | 01:13:59 | 38th | 928 | Racing Chl: Silver |
21/05/22 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (1/3) - SE Middle distance Champs - Abbots Wood, Polegate | Blue | 01:25:15 | 36th | 958 | Navigation Chl |
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 18 (W50) | 02:00:49 | 70th | 907 | |
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 01:21:17 | 131st | 834 | |
10/04/22 | SLOW SE League Event Incorporating OK Nuts | SHORT BLUE | 01:27:31 | 36th | 893 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M65, W50) | 02:16:33 | 103rd | 915 |