Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/24 | SN Urban | Course 2 | 00:49:10 | 1st | 1281 | |
18/05/24 | GO WOD event | Short Blue | 01:27:26 | 17th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35, M40) | 01:39:28 | 27th | 1263 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M35, M40) | 00:51:43 | 11th | 1273 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M35, M40) | 01:27:07 | 10th | 1324 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M40, M45) | 00:46:01 | 21st | 1295 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M35, M40) | 00:17:45 | 5th | 1317 | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | BROWN | 01:03:44 | 1st | 1311 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/24 | SN Saturday Series Merrist Wood | Short Blue | 00:34:24 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/03/24 | SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods | Brown | 01:09:19 | 5th | 1282 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Black | 01:32:10 | 3rd | 1302 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/02/24 | BADO Basingstoke Wessex Night League | 00:55:26 | ||||
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 2 | 01:12:33 | 3rd | 1292 | |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35, M40) | 68:49:00 | 6th | 1303 | |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Black | 01:24:16 | 8th | 1318 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 | Concorde Chase Urban event | 1 | 00:49:50 | 7th | 1274 | |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Black | 01:15:43 | 9th | 1310 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Brown | 00:52:23 | 6th | 1308 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/23 | BKO Night Event | Blue | 00:55:10 | 1st | 1326 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Brown | 01:13:07 | 1st | 1290 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 | SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event | Brown | 00:50:20 | 4th | 1311 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Brown | 01:09:30 | 6th | 1293 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 | Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs | Brown | 01:22:59 | 11th | 1241 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/07/23 | SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event | Brown | 01:02:24 | 4th | 1267 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 | SN Urban | Course 1 | 00:58:54 | 4th | 1283 | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | B1 | 00:14:09 | 5th | 1307 | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | A1 | 00:17:52 | 12th | 1260 | |
10/06/23 | BKO Summer Parks Series #1 | Long | 00:41:23 | 1st | ||
21/05/23 | Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier | Brown | 01:11:49 | 4th | 1273 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 | SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel | Black | 01:11:17 | 2nd | 1335 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/23 | GO Local event | Short Blue | 00:39:00 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 02:05:22 | 13th | 1278 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M35, M40) | 01:00:29 | 39th | 1239 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M35, M40) | 00:15:29 | 6th | 1314 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M35, M40) | 01:35:19 | 16th | 1291 | |
05/03/23 | HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event | Black | 01:29:14 | 14th | 1276 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 | GO Waggoner Wells National SE League | Black | 01:32:53 | 4th | 1306 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 | Concorde Chase 2023 | Brown | 01:00:21 | 3rd | 1288 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 | Compass-Sport Cup Heat | 1: BROWN | 01:20:48 | 3rd | 1322 | |
29/12/22 | SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event | Brown | 01:16:17 | 8th | 1311 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/22 | Swinley East Saturday event | Blue | 00:37:52 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/11/22 | Southern Night Champs (SO) - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown | Brown | 01:18:02 | 6th | 1296 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/22 | SE Night Champs | Course 1 | 00:44:27 | 11th | ||
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Black | 01:31:26 | 9th | 1303 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 | November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships | UKOL 2 (M35, M40) | 01:12:40 | 5th | 1314 | |
23/10/22 | SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event | Brown | 00:54:50 | 2nd | 1321 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 | Puttenham local lope | Blue | 00:46:13 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/09/22 | Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 02 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) | 01:29:09 | 12th | 1251 | |
03/09/22 | City of London Race | Course 3 | 00:51:52 | 12th | 1271 | |
31/07/22 | SE Sprint Championships | PM 1 | 00:16:56 | 12th | 1258 |