Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
16/06/24 |
National Urban Event (UKUL) |
Brown |
00:39:33 |
8th |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/06/24 |
SYO Urban Sprint |
Course A |
00:22:39 |
39th |
1190 |
|
19/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Blue |
00:57:01 |
55th |
1127 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Short Brown |
01:59:15 |
51st |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
01:44:28 |
32nd |
1170 |
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M45, M50) |
01:31:01 |
30th |
1232 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M45, M50) |
01:39:02 |
48th |
1220 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M50) |
01:02:12 |
48th |
1166 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M50) |
00:20:21 |
28th |
1193 |
|
03/03/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park |
Brown |
01:04:27 |
13th |
1210 |
Navigation Chl |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
01:24:07 |
7th |
1179 |
|
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Blue |
01:04:48 |
14th |
1128 |
Navigation Chl |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C37 |
00:54:44 |
30th |
1240 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C37 (M45) |
01:47:48 |
33rd |
1216 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
2 |
00:17:44 |
19th |
1210 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C37 |
02:20:06 |
60th |
1034 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C37 (M45) |
00:45:30 |
26th |
1251 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C37 |
01:50:02 |
37th |
1201 |
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Blue |
00:42:36 |
15th |
1217 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Brown |
00:57:02 |
1st |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:18:35 |
21st |
1216 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BROWN |
00:54:10 |
|
|
|
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Blue |
01:11:45 |
31st |
1104 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M45) |
01:17:59 |
48th |
1190 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M45) |
02:03:01 |
45th |
1114 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M45;M50) |
01:21:56 |
15th |
1230 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:58:36 |
81st |
1137 |
|
02/01/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dronfield Urban |
2 - WO MV |
00:58:32 |
7th |
1168 |
|
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Blue |
00:55:01 |
8th |
1211 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
00:58:00 |
25th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint Event |
Course 2 |
00:28:05 |
7th |
1190 |
|
28/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
01:47:39 |
8th |
1190 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
00:56:32 |
3rd |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50) |
01:38:24 |
30th |
1213 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
2 |
01:44:39 |
31st |
1198 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50) |
01:15:33 |
|
|
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
2 |
01:12:23 |
39th |
1193 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
2 |
01:31:17 |
32nd |
1208 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M45) |
01:45:56 |
31st |
1185 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45) |
00:20:54 |
24th |
1159 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 |
01:06:06 |
13th |
1213 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 04 (M45, M50) |
00:48:48 |
35th |
1197 |
|
27/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:27:32 |
14th |
1182 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:19:50 |
18th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:52:49 |
33rd |
1206 |
|
29/08/21 |
White Rose Urban -York City Race |
B |
00:40:44 |
19th |
1197 |
|
28/08/21 |
White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
01:22:52 |
30th |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C3 (M40, M45) |
02:27:00 |
21st |
1158 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C3 (M40, M45) |
02:27:00 |
45th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C3 (M40, M45) |
01:02:56 |
17th |
1214 |
|