Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
01/06/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Nomansland |
Short Blue |
00:46:45 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Ellenbrook |
Short Blue |
00:53:30 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/24 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round |
Green |
00:46:21 |
4th |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) |
01:33:28 |
60th |
1131 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, W45) |
01:12:02 |
40th |
1203 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M16, W55) |
00:29:57 |
15th |
1221 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:19:04 |
16th |
1226 |
|
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
BLUE |
01:00:48 |
18th |
1139 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 |
HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath |
Light Green |
00:46:29 |
|
|
|
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Blue |
01:00:43 |
9th |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 |
SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) |
Blue |
00:41:00 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8A |
00:42:14 |
5th |
|
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, W50) |
57:18:00 |
11th |
1173 |
|
03/02/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Sherrards park Wood |
Short Blue |
00:50:31 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Blue |
01:04:43 |
11th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
6 |
00:23:28 |
3rd |
|
|
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Blue |
01:09:40 |
2nd |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge |
Short Blue |
00:54:23 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Blue |
00:52:04 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Fairlands |
Short Blue |
00:37:52 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Light Green |
00:33:02 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:14:10 |
12th |
|
|
04/11/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Stanborough |
Short Blue |
00:34:49 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 6 |
00:26:26 |
3rd |
|
|
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Blue |
00:58:27 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Verulamium |
Short Blue |
00:47:57 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Highfield Park |
Light Green |
00:36:24 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/05/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Cassiobury - note date change to Monday |
Short Blue |
00:37:02 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M16) |
01:28:55 |
24th |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) |
01:12:36 |
100th |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:18:25 |
44th |
|
|
01/04/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Panshanger West |
Short Blue |
00:46:03 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M16, W35, W40) |
01:22:21 |
28th |
|
|
11/03/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Chipperfield |
Short Blue |
00:46:14 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Blue |
01:04:10 |
36th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Junior Men |
00:40:52 |
1st |
|
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Blue |
01:04:16 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Blue |
01:02:50 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National |
Blue |
01:01:50 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Light Green |
00:39:10 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/22 |
HH Saturday Series Boxmoor |
Short Blue |
00:41:26 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Blue |
01:00:44 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Blue |
01:35:40 |
65th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:12:08 |
47th |
|
|
05/11/22 |
HH Saturday Series Stanborough |
Short Blue |
00:29:42 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Blue |
01:28:23 |
51st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/10/22 |
2022 Welsh League Event |
Blue |
01:33:34 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Short Blue |
01:08:01 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
Light Green/M14 |
00:38:34 |
12th |
|
|
10/09/22 |
HH Saturday Series Nomansland |
Light Green |
00:29:13 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |