Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/24 | SAX Regional event | Green | 01:19:47 | 19th | 947 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Green | 01:23:56 | 15th | 968 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance | Green | 00:55:09 | 53rd | 881 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/24 | Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event | 4 | 00:49:04 | 36th | 979 | |
04/05/24 | Manchester in May. Middle Distance Urban event | Medium | 00:45:49 | 31st | 975 | |
20/04/24 | SO - SOG S7 - Friston Forest (west) BRAND NEW MAP!! | Green | 00:47:02 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M70, W60) | 01:40:40 | 67th | 987 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M75, W60) | 00:54:56 | 89th | 980 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W60) | 00:20:29 | 39th | 1023 | |
23/03/24 | SO - SOG S5 - Great Walstead School | Green | 00:59:07 | 15th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
17/03/24 | SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill | Green | 01:11:47 | 26th | 908 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/24 | SAX National event | Green | 00:58:33 | 25th | 941 | Racing Chl: Silver |
02/03/24 | SO - SOG S3 - Cowdray Forest & Burnt Place | Green | 01:17:13 | 24th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Green | 01:07:34 | 18th | 967 | Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/24 | SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) | Green | 00:50:29 | 17th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 5 | 01:14:50 | 22nd | 974 | |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Green | 01:19:56 | 72nd | 896 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/01/24 | Concorde Chase Urban event | 4 | 00:38:43 | 29th | 1002 | |
20/01/24 | SO - SOG A8 - Ditchling Common | Green | 00:53:50 | 14th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Green | 01:05:51 | 25th | 947 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/01/24 | Kings Wood | Green | 00:59:33 | 15th | 968 | Racing Chl: Silver |
06/01/24 | SO - SOG A7 - Washington Common | Green | 01:00:42 | 17th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
17/12/23 | Mole Festive Event | Green | 01:05:34 | 39th | 929 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/12/23 | SO - SOG A6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood | Green | 01:02:24 | 17th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Green | 01:02:47 | 30th | 947 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Short Green | 01:09:26 | 28th | 823 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/11/23 | Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs | Short Green | 01:08:34 | 20th | 957 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/11/23 | SE Night Champs | Course 3 | 01:18:19 | 15th | 907 | |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M75, W60) | 01:04:40 | 33rd | 960 | |
04/11/23 | Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend | UKOL 4 MUV WSV (M65, M70, W55, W60) | 00:51:09 | 55th | 953 | |
29/10/23 | GO Regional Event | Green | 01:19:10 | 44th | 930 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/10/23 | SO - SOG A3 | Green | 01:00:42 | 8th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
15/10/23 | SO Regional Event | Green | 01:10:24 | 17th | 922 | Racing Chl: Silver |
24/09/23 | MDOC UKUL event | 4 | 00:41:17 | 25th | 995 | |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (W55, W60) | 01:07:31 | 33rd | 984 | |
09/09/23 | Park-O P7 Lancing Manor | Sprint | 00:30:52 | 21st | ||
02/09/23 | Park-O P6 Goffs Park | Sprint | 00:29:32 | 32nd | ||
27/08/23 | MV Urban Event | Course 4 | 00:58:55 | 15th | 1019 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C23 | 00:53:46 | |||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C23 (W60) | 01:24:12 | 74th | 996 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C23 | 01:20:16 | 95th | 977 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C23 (W60) | 00:44:06 | 58th | 1047 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C23 | 01:17:45 | 68th | 1015 | |
15/07/23 | Park-O P5 Hampden Park | Sprint | 00:25:00 | 15th | ||
01/07/23 | Park-O P4 Horsham Park | Sprint | 00:27:36 | 24th | ||
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | B3 | 00:18:10 | 25th | 1003 | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | A3 | 00:18:29 | 20th | 1048 | |
10/06/23 | SO Park-O P1 Kidbrooke Park & SO AGM | Sprint | 00:24:46 | 22nd | ||
04/06/23 | SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington | Green | 01:11:36 | 27th | 956 | Racing Chl: Silver |
20/05/23 | SO SOG S8 - Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill / East Grinstead | Green | 01:17:25 | 14th | Racing Chl: Bronze |