Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/06/24 | National Urban Event (UKUL) | Short Green | 00:28:17 | 14th | 953 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/05/24 | MDOC summer evenings (1) | Short Green | 00:57:33 | |||
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Short Green | 00:48:36 | 10th | 1001 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Short Green | 01:02:50 | 9th | 962 | Navigation Chl |
12/05/24 | YHOA SuperLeague | SHORT GREEN | 01:00:48 | 12th | 883 | Navigation Chl |
11/05/24 | Peel Park Regional | Short Green | 00:56:46 | 1st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
21/04/24 | SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships | Short Green | 00:39:33 | 9th | 896 | Racing Chl: Silver |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 16 (M80, W70) | 00:51:02 | 57th | 905 | |
25/02/24 | SELOC Regional | Short Green | 00:45:52 | 2nd | 946 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Course 10 | 00:58:23 | 1st | 919 | |
11/02/24 | Bickerton regional event | Short Green | 00:42:11 | 6th | 923 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 | EPOC/PFO Regional Event | Short Green | 00:49:09 | 6th | 966 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Short Green | 00:41:43 | 14th | 931 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/24 | Little Budworth Common Regional event incorporating the NW YBT heat | Green | 00:52:28 | 32nd | 969 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 | EPOC Regional Event | SHORT GREEN | 00:31:58 | 8th | 913 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/23 | Hameldon Hill Regional | Short Green | 00:44:16 | 4th | 934 | Racing Chl: Silver |
25/11/23 | EMOA League 2023 | Short Green | 00:47:12 | |||
28/10/23 | EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event | Women's Open | 01:03:27 | |||
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Short Green | 00:48:02 | 6th | 952 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Short Green | 00:56:36 | 9th | 942 | Racing Chl: Silver |
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Short Green | 01:02:55 | 8th | 927 | Navigation Chl |
24/09/23 | MDOC UKUL event | 5 | 00:35:15 | 13th | 926 | |
23/09/23 | NW Sprint Champs PM | 5 | 00:16:14 | 12th | 884 | |
23/09/23 | NW Sprint Champs AM | 5 | 00:13:45 | 6th | 952 | |
10/09/23 | EMOA League 2023 Kedleston Park | Short Green | 00:40:43 | 3rd | 969 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/23 | White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague | Short Green | 00:45:38 | 17th | 947 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Short Green | 00:45:19 | 7th | 991 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C18 | 00:25:58 | 9th | 967 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C18 (W70) | 00:50:42 | 2nd | 1012 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C18 | 00:48:16 | 14th | 963 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C18 (W70) | 00:46:50 | 42nd | 935 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C18 | 01:05:08 | 18th | 962 | |
23/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban | Short Green | 00:39:37 | 11th | 930 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/07/23 | MDOC Summer Evening event | Short Green | 00:28:22 | 3rd | 962 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Green | 00:54:47 | 54th | 986 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/06/23 | SELOC Saturday series (5) | Yellow | 00:39:16 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
20/06/23 | MDOC Summer Evening event | Short Green | 00:37:27 | 2nd | 926 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Short Green | 00:42:35 | 7th | 948 | Racing Chl: Silver |
11/06/23 | EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat | Short Green | 00:41:54 | 8th | 938 | Navigation Chl |
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL Very Short Green (W70, W75, W80, W85) | 00:35:33 | 2nd | 945 | |
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) | 00:59:06 | 32nd | 956 | |
13/05/23 | Todmorden Urban Regional | Course 5 | 00:40:50 | |||
30/04/23 | YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell | Short Green | 00:49:45 | 8th | 918 | Racing Chl: Silver |
23/04/23 | MDOC Philips Park Regional and YBT Heat | Short Green | 01:08:31 | 5th | 945 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/04/23 | WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) | Short Green | 00:45:44 | 3rd | 953 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 22 (W70) | 01:22:11 | 32nd | 944 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 16 (M80, W70) | 00:45:07 | 24th | 933 | |
02/04/23 | Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League | Short Green | 00:48:24 | 13th | 931 | Racing Chl: Silver |
19/03/23 | Frodsham Hill, Middle Distance event. | Short Green | 00:34:37 | 2nd | 913 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 | COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT | Short Green J Women and S Vets | 01:00:46 | 10th | 910 |