Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/24 | Tavistock | Course 5 | 02:02:01 | |||
24/03/24 | Killerton | Orange | 01:33:47 | |||
25/02/24 | Fernworthy | Yellow | 01:04:44 | 5th | Navigation Chl | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 10 | 02:26:59 | |||
28/01/24 | Mutters Moor | Orange | 01:17:36 | 13th | Navigation Chl | |
21/01/24 | BOK Regional event & SW League | Orange | 01:37:06 | 14th | Navigation Chl | |
10/12/23 | Cookworthy | Orange | 01:02:59 | |||
26/11/23 | QO Forest League | Yellow | 02:02:44 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
19/11/23 | South West League Braunton Burrows South | Yellow | ||||
08/10/23 | QO Forest League | Orange | 01:23:39 | 11th | Navigation Chl | |
14/05/23 | Killerton | Yellow | 45:25:00 | 5th | Navigation Chl | |
23/04/23 | SWOA League: Mount Edgcumbe | Yellow | 01:01:07 | 3rd | Navigation Chl | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 18 (W80, W85) | 01:20:58 | 13th | 502 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) | 00:37:01 | 210th | 471 | |
05/02/23 | West Down & Virtuous Lady | Short Green | 01:48:42 | |||
29/01/23 | QO Forest League | Short Green | 02:02:58 | |||
22/01/23 | Compass-Sport Cup Heat | 10: SUPER VETS S. GREEN | 02:00:31 | 21st | 410 | |
01/10/22 | Wessex Purbeck Delight Weekend | Short Green | 02:54:07 | 24th | 491 | Navigation Chl |
25/09/22 | QO South West Orienteering League | Short Green | 02:04:09 | 21st | 435 | Navigation Chl |
18/09/22 | Caddihoe Day 2 | 6 | 01:58:11 | |||
17/09/22 | Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 11 (M80, W75) | 01:50:46 | 21st | 439 | |
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M75, W70, W75) | 02:38:34 | |||
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M75, W70, W75) | 03:00:44 | |||
07/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 | 11 | 02:08:54 | 81st | 472 | |
10/07/22 | Great Plantation | Short Green | ||||
05/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 3 | Very Short Green | 01:19:57 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
04/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 2 | Very Short Green | 01:19:18 | 8th | Navigation Chl | |
03/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 1 | Course 5 | 00:53:05 | 28th | 464 | |
08/05/22 | BOK Regional event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Short Green | 02:12:29 | 29th | 270 | Navigation Chl |
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 23 (M80, W75) | 02:42:03 | 117th | 446 | |
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 17 (M85, W75) | 01:54:40 | 40th | 248 | |
15/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) | 00:43:13 | 130th | 546 | |
20/03/22 | Sarum Saunter | SHORT GREEN | 02:38:12 | |||
13/03/22 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 10 Supervet Short Green | 01:23:11 | 17th | 542 | |
23/01/22 | Woodbury Common South | Short Green | 02:01:54 | 14th | Navigation Chl | |
16/01/22 | Kerno League Event | Short Green | 01:32:49 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
12/12/21 | Kerno League Event | Short Green | 01:45:53 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
05/12/21 | SW Orienteering League Event | Short Green | 01:32:46 | 30th | 407 | Navigation Chl |
07/11/21 | November Classic (UKOL) | UKOL Very Short Green (W75, W80, W85, W90) | 01:16:14 | 21st | 602 | |
24/10/21 | SW League Event 1 | Short Green | 02:05:31 | 15th | 479 | Navigation Chl |
10/10/21 | South West Orienteering League & QOFL1 & Devon League | short green | 01:52:07 | 18th | 428 | Navigation Chl |
03/10/21 | National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) | UKOL Course 10 (M80, W70, W75) | 01:10:28 | 35th | 683 | |
02/10/21 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 | UKOL Course 19 (M80, W75) | 02:02:54 | 46th | 600 | |
19/09/21 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships | UKOL Very Short Green (W75, W80, W85) | 01:48:11 | 30th | 553 | |
12/09/21 | Whitchurch Common - Devon League 1 | Short Green | 01:25:17 | 9th | Navigation Chl | |
22/08/21 | Kerno Urban Event | Short | 00:50:31 | 8th | ||
25/07/21 | Killerton | Short Green | 02:12:03 | 13th | Navigation Chl | |
27/06/21 | Golden Cap and Stonebarrow | Short Green | 02:02:11 | 19th | 548 | Navigation Chl |
23/05/21 | Kerno Local Event | Short Green | 01:27:14 | 14th | Navigation Chl | |
16/05/21 | BOK Regional event, Mike Nelson BOK Trot & Yvette Baker Qualifier | Short Green | 01:38:02 | 51st | 496 | Navigation Chl |