Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/24 | Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows | Course 4 | 00:32:28 | 12th | 1026 | |
08/06/24 | Double Sprint Day - Milton Keynes | Course 4 | 00:32:27 | 17th | 1050 | |
21/04/24 | Ickworth Park (incorporating Yvette Baker heat) | Green | 00:58:29 | 7th | 1057 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/24 | NOR - Thetford Urban | 4 | 00:34:54 | 6th | 1060 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M65, W50) | 01:58:56 | 98th | 975 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 00:50:00 | 82nd | 1048 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W55) | 00:21:35 | 57th | 1069 | |
24/03/24 | CHIG Regional and SWELL event | Green | 00:49:00 | 3rd | 1055 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 9 (M65, W55) | 01:15:25 | 16th | 1067 | |
04/02/24 | Rowney Doubler-Night and Day | Green | 00:49:42 | 10th | 992 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/24 | Rowney Warren Night event | Short Blue | 01:18:51 | 28th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
21/01/24 | HAVOC SWELL | Green | 01:07:40 | 8th | 1031 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 | NOR - Felbrigg night event | Green | 01:22:28 | |||
10/12/23 | Shouldham Warren EAL | Green | 00:56:37 | 7th | 1002 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/23 | Tunstall EAL | Green | 00:53:59 | 2nd | 1051 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 | Cambridge City Race | Course 4 | 00:45:42 | 11th | 1055 | |
07/10/23 | Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Stow | Green | 00:57:47 | 4th | 1067 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 | HAVOC EAL & SWELL | Green | 01:06:06 | 25th | 980 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M65, M70) | 00:57:37 | 50th | 1072 | |
19/08/23 | Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 | 4 | 00:32:05 | 10th | 1031 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C28 | 00:52:57 | 64th | 1076 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C28 (M65) | 01:15:42 | 41st | 1118 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C28 | 01:32:48 | 84th | 1021 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C28 (M65) | 00:46:47 | 34th | 1145 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C28 | 01:22:06 | 44th | 1121 | |
02/07/23 | SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event | Green | 00:49:32 | 4th | 1037 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 | HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event | Green | 01:06:53 | 18th | 957 | Racing Chl: Silver |
16/04/23 | CHIG Regional and SWELL event | Green | 00:48:48 | 12th | 1012 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/23 | Peterborough Urban | 4 | 00:39:51 | 9th | 1059 | |
19/03/23 | SOS Danbury Common | Green | 00:57:00 | 2nd | 1030 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 | NOR night and day weekend - Hockering (incl YBT heat) | Green | 00:46:58 | 5th | 1036 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 | NOR night and day weekend - Bryant's Heath (night) | Green | 01:03:27 | 12th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
19/02/23 | Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat | Green Men | 01:16:15 | 30th | 921 | |
18/02/23 | Icenian two-part chasing Sprint | D | 00:15:57 | 12th | 1060 | |
05/02/23 | Tangham EA Champs | Green | 00:54:14 | 9th | 1018 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 | SMOC EA League - Rushmere | Green | 00:49:20 | 9th | 1014 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 | CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. | Green | 00:59:48 | 16th | 991 | Racing Chl: Silver |
20/11/22 | Wordwell | Green | 01:07:03 | 10th | 999 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 | HAVOC SWELL | Green | 01:00:05 | 1st | 1013 | Racing Chl: Silver |
30/10/22 | SOS Hylands Park | Green | 00:54:46 | 11th | 907 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Green Men | 01:16:18 | 64th | 996 | |
09/10/22 | WAOC Urban | Course 4 | 00:46:32 | |||
02/10/22 | Haughley Park (incorporating EA School Champs) | Green | 00:54:45 | 4th | 1005 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/22 | SMOC Milton Keynes Urban | 4 | 00:33:00 | 12th | 1057 | |
04/09/22 | Mousehold Heath | Green | 01:06:07 | 1st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
29/05/22 | Kings Lynn Urban | 4 | 00:44:32 | 14th | 1032 | |
15/05/22 | Colchester Urban | Course 4 | 00:47:45 | 11th | 1031 | |
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 17 (M65) | 01:20:02 | 48th | 1070 | |
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 00:53:48 | 95th | 1032 | |
13/03/22 | Writtle - Rescheduled | Green | 00:41:09 | 1st | 1042 | Racing Chl: Gold |