Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/24 | Manchester in May. Middle Distance Urban event | Medium | 00:39:54 | 14th | 1069 | |
21/04/24 | "War of the Roses" Urban Weekend | Course 4 | 00:34:44 | 6th | 1051 | |
06/04/24 | SROC spring series 2 | Green | 00:44:31 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/03/24 | SELOC Saturday series (2) | Green | 01:01:32 | 25th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
09/03/24 | MDOC Saturday morning series (3) | Long Light Green | 00:43:43 | 11th | ||
29/01/23 | East Midlands Championships 2023 | Course 6 | 01:05:23 | 46th | 969 | |
20/11/22 | Ellington Banks | Green | 01:12:09 | 16th | 966 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/10/22 | Nunroyd Park & Guiseley - YHOA Urban league | Green | 00:35:00 | 8th | 1040 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/22 | Regional Event | Green | 01:13:41 | 20th | 947 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/09/22 | YHOA Urban League | 5 | 00:36:47 | 2nd | 1030 | |
10/09/22 | Richmond Urban (Part of the North Yorkshire Urban Weekend) | Course 4 | 00:40:34 | 10th | 1068 | |
28/08/22 | White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague | Short Green | 00:41:43 | 4th | 1010 | Racing Chl: Silver |
27/08/22 | White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event | Short Green | 00:30:42 | 2nd | 1020 | Racing Chl: Silver |
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) | 01:30:18 | 57th | 1009 | |
31/07/22 | EM Urban League 2022 | 00:31:19 | 1st | 1045 | ||
22/05/22 | MDOC Urban Weekend UKUL | Course 5 | 00:31:53 | 3rd | 1041 | |
19/03/22 | YHOA Urban League | Green | 00:45:25 | 9th | 1048 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/01/22 | Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (W65, W70) | 00:59:27 | 25th | 940 | |
29/01/22 | East Midlands League 2022 (UKOL) | UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) | 00:43:28 | 36th | 1027 | |
15/01/22 | Penrith Beacon Cumbrian Galoppen Event | Green | 01:09:54 | 34th | 996 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/12/21 | Regional Event | GREEN | 00:36:22 | 14th | 1030 | Racing Chl: Gold |
31/10/21 | East Cheshire Urban weekend - Day 2 Knutsford | Course 4 | 00:54:30 | 14th | 1066 | |
24/10/21 | BATHPOOL WMOA League event | Green | 01:01:50 | 9th | 1041 | Racing Chl: Silver |
12/09/21 | HotPot Barrowford Urban | 4 - Green | 00:32:20 | 4th | 1060 | |
25/01/20 | Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race | 4 | 00:46:46 | 20th | 1104 | |
24/01/20 | Big Weekend - Fight with the Night | Short | 00:39:42 | 23rd | ||
01/12/19 | YHOA Superleague | Green | 01:03:01 | 8th | 1062 | Racing Chl: Silver |
10/11/19 | Twin Peak Day 2 | Course 4 | 00:43:01 | 4th | 1109 | |
03/11/19 | Leek Urban WMUL | Course 4 | 00:46:11 | 2nd | 1088 | |
08/09/19 | Fat Rascal Weekend - UK Urban League and YHOA Urban League | 4 | 00:43:07 | 13th | 1089 | |
25/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague | Green | 00:41:50 | 3rd | 1105 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose | Short Green | 00:42:55 | 7th | 1044 | Racing Chl: Silver |
28/04/19 | MDOC Middle Distance Urban | 4 | 00:34:16 | |||
31/03/19 | PFO Spring Series 4 of 4 | Green | 00:56:38 | 9th | 1005 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/19 | Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) | UKOL U4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) | 00:43:45 | 10th | 1108 | |
24/02/19 | YHOA Superleague | 00:55:28 | 10th | 1014 | ||
27/01/19 | EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat | Short Green | 00:40:23 | 7th | 1036 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/01/19 | EUOC Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Race incorporating bto SOUL1 | 4 | 00:52:25 | 36th | 1032 | |
25/01/19 | EUOC Big Weekend / Fight With The Night 6 | Short | 00:32:28 | 33rd | ||
09/12/18 | Oakwood Urban, East Midlands & UK Urban League | 3 | 00:44:31 | 7th | 1126 | |
25/11/18 | Regional Event | Green | 00:43:00 | 7th | 1061 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/11/18 | Eurocity Race Tour weekend (Urban event) | 3 | 00:52:33 | 16th | 1149 | |
03/11/18 | Eurocity Race Tour Weekend (supporting Sprint Race) | Course 3 | 00:29:43 | 20th | 1132 | |
21/10/18 | Compass Sport Cup Final | 7 Short Green Vets | 00:42:31 | 4th | 1122 | |
07/10/18 | East Midlands Urban League 2018 | Course 3 | 00:56:43 | 5th | 1131 | |
22/09/18 | NW Sprint Champs race 2 | B4 | 00:13:01 | 6th | 1123 | |
22/09/18 | NW Sprint champs race 1 | A4 | 00:15:28 | 6th | 1123 | |
15/09/18 | SLOW City of London Race | 4 | 00:55:18 | 16th | 1133 | |
09/09/18 | HANLEY UKUL | Course 3 | 00:43:51 | 7th | 1143 | |
22/07/18 | Barnard Castle urban event | 3 | 00:32:57 | 3rd | 1209 |