Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M75, W65) |
01:14:29 |
38th |
984 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (W35, W40) |
01:38:46 |
25th |
873 |
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W16) |
02:06:16 |
36th |
933 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W16) |
01:57:08 |
91st |
846 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W16, W65) |
01:05:05 |
106th |
824 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:34:07 |
125th |
729 |
|
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Blue |
01:21:41 |
41st |
838 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 11 (M75, W65) |
01:23:58 |
31st |
855 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 3 |
02:42:33 |
|
|
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:14:24 |
98th |
940 |
|
10/02/24 |
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) |
1 Long |
00:29:04 |
87th |
|
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Blue |
01:11:13 |
45th |
942 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:28:00 |
48th |
940 |
Navigation Chl |
10/12/23 |
Sutton Park South - WM League |
Green |
01:16:59 |
48th |
858 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Short Green |
01:16:54 |
23rd |
852 |
Navigation Chl |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
Orange |
00:49:05 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
Orange |
01:05:56 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/09/23 |
WCOC regional |
Green |
01:55:20 |
42nd |
945 |
Navigation Chl |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:05:56 |
99th |
956 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BLUE |
01:05:01 |
76th |
936 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M75, W65) |
02:21:41 |
83rd |
815 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W60) |
01:05:13 |
96th |
908 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:22:18 |
77th |
855 |
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Green |
01:32:53 |
62nd |
863 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (M75, W65) |
01:39:02 |
51st |
912 |
|
18/03/23 |
Hartshill Hayes |
Medium |
01:19:09 |
15th |
|
|
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Blue Women |
02:16:21 |
13th |
837 |
|
13/11/22 |
Sutton Park - WMOA Championships |
Green |
01:08:44 |
44th |
900 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/10/22 |
Haywood Warren |
GREEN |
01:29:36 |
27th |
879 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M75, W65) |
01:27:07 |
100th |
912 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W60) |
01:13:56 |
99th |
794 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:34:55 |
136th |
714 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (M75, W65) |
|
|
|
|
13/03/22 |
Hartshill Hayes - WML and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:31:39 |
39th |
811 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 06 (M60, W40) |
01:21:17 |
59th |
888 |
|
13/02/22 |
Compass Sport Cup |
3 - Blue Women |
01:34:09 |
14th |
987 |
|
06/02/22 |
Beaudesert |
Green |
01:08:31 |
54th |
933 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/01/22 |
Dudmaston |
Short Green |
01:00:11 |
26th |
819 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W65, W70) |
02:09:16 |
67th |
810 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W35, W40) |
02:14:31 |
29th |
797 |
|
30/05/21 |
SINS - Day 2 - restricted Midlands Championships |
Short Green |
01:12:01 |
56th |
822 |
Navigation Chl |
25/04/21 |
Shoal Hill - WMOA League 1 |
Green |
01:05:37 |
33rd |
952 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/10/19 |
WMOA League Event 8 Oldacre Valley |
Green |
01:28:24 |
55th |
858 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W35, W40) |
01:26:29 |
27th |
883 |
|
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue 1 (M55, W35, W40) |
02:13:25 |
71st |
789 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 9 (M75, W60) |
01:38:54 |
41st |
908 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M75, W65) |
01:23:29 |
86th |
888 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
00:57:53 |
99th |
952 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:37:19 |
136th |
572 |
|
03/03/19 |
WMOA League Event 5 Badgerslade |
Green |
01:21:21 |
77th |
839 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |