Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
09/06/24
Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows
Course 1
00:51:28
8th
1221
08/06/24
Double Sprint Day - Milton Keynes
Course 1
00:39:49
5th
1273
19/05/24
Chelmsford City Urban
Course1
01:09:05
3rd
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
02:10:58
23rd
1258
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
00:52:50
23rd
1310
20/04/24
NOR - Thetford Urban
1
00:44:46
4th
1246
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
5
02:21:58
2nd
1257
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
02:03:49
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
00:33:56
85th
1284
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21)
00:24:15
118th
1250
17/03/24
SOS Hockley Woods
Blue
01:02:58
3rd
1237
Racing Chl: Gold
09/03/24
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual
UKOL Course 1 (M21)
01:51:17
6th
1297
03/03/24
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park
Brown
00:59:31
8th
1256
Navigation Chl
25/02/24
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge
Black
01:39:38
8th
1271
Racing Chl: Gold
17/02/24
Varsity March 2024
Men's A
01:12:07
6th
03/02/24
Rowney Warren Night event
Short Blue
00:31:26
4th
Racing Chl: Gold
28/01/24
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024
Black
01:48:15
26th
1212
Racing Chl: Gold
27/01/24
Concorde Chase Urban event
1
00:54:45
14th
1223
21/01/24
HAVOC SWELL
Brown
01:18:36
5th
1218
Racing Chl: Gold
10/12/23
Shouldham Warren EAL
Brown
01:18:10
4th
1232
Racing Chl: Gold
12/11/23
CompassSport Cup Final
1. Brown
01:48:33
32nd
1265
11/11/23
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League
Brown
01:07:59
20th
1224
Racing Chl: Gold
05/11/23
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
02:02:26
16th
1269
04/11/23
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend
UKOL 1 MO (M18, M20, M21, M35)
01:08:13
23rd
1178
28/10/23
Cambridge City Race
Course 1
00:54:10
14th
1267
15/10/23
HH Jack of Herts
Brown
01:04:39
6th
1285
Racing Chl: Gold
08/10/23
Autumn in Anglia Day 2
Course 1
00:57:40
5th
1242
07/10/23
Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Stow
Brown
00:54:33
1st
1290
Racing Chl: Gold
01/10/23
HAVOC EAL & SWELL
Brown
01:15:19
12th
1261
Racing Chl: Gold
03/09/23
EMOA Urban League 2023 University of Nottingham
Course 1
00:59:02
10th
1225
27/08/23
MV Urban Event
Course 1
01:04:00
10th
1180
19/08/23
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5
1
00:47:14
11th
1185
13/08/23
RUGBY URBAN - WMUL
1
01:04:52
9th
1199
23/07/23
Tamworth Urban - WMUL
1
00:57:47
6th
1158
02/07/23
SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event
Brown
01:02:14
3rd
1267
Racing Chl: Gold
21/05/23
Harwich Urban (UKOL)
UKOL Course 1 (M18, M21, M35)
01:00:42
7th
1243
20/05/23
Sudbury Urban (UKOL)
UKOL 1 MO (M18, M20, M21, M35)
01:02:38
11th
1210
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
00:57:22
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
01:18:34
280th
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F3
00:18:34
21st
1236
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q1B
00:17:47
8th
1274
09/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
1B
03:21:16
26th
1190
08/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
01:03:05
104th
1278
07/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21)
00:19:32
143rd
1260
25/02/23
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL)
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21)
00:53:43
66th
1176
19/02/23
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat
Brown
00:57:14
15th
1293
Racing Chl: Gold
18/02/23
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint
A
00:19:34
30th
1272
22/01/23
SMOC EA League - Rushmere
Brown
01:04:22
10th
1232
Racing Chl: Gold
15/01/23
WAOC 50th Anniversary event
Brown
01:05:45
4th
1260
Racing Chl: Gold
02/01/23
EMUL 2023 Dronfield Urban
1 - MO
01:04:53
18th
1204