Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/06/24 | SYO Urban Sprint | Course B | 00:21:15 | 17th | 1095 | |
08/06/24 | SELOC Saturday series (4) | LIGHT GREEN | 45:58:00 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
27/05/24 | York City Race | 3 | 00:55:13 | 21st | 1062 | |
19/05/24 | EMOA League 2024 Hardwick Park & YBT Heat | Blue | 01:17:54 | 30th | 1030 | Navigation Chl |
11/05/24 | Peel Park Regional | Blue | 01:17:03 | 15th | 1072 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/24 | Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event | 3 | 01:01:46 | 41st | 1037 | |
04/05/24 | Manchester in May. Middle Distance Urban event | Medium | 00:40:04 | 16th | 1067 | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M16, W45, W50) | 01:25:56 | 45th | 1086 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M70, W50) | 00:50:53 | 33rd | 1026 | |
21/04/24 | "War of the Roses" Urban Weekend | Course 3 | 00:44:41 | 12th | 1029 | |
20/04/24 | "War of the Roses" urban weekend - day 1 - Hebden Bridge | Medium 1 | 00:32:03 | 18th | ||
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) | 01:50:09 | 80th | 1064 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M65, W50) | 01:43:02 | 71st | 1044 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 01:08:33 | 126th | 896 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) | 00:19:05 | 48th | 1079 | |
17/03/24 | Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event | Medium | 00:53:49 | 21st | 1035 | |
16/03/24 | SELOC Saturday series (2) | Green | 00:55:38 | 17th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
09/03/24 | MDOC Saturday morning series (3) | Long Light Green | 00:44:54 | 12th | ||
03/03/24 | Corporation Park Sprint Double (3/4) | A | 00:21:47 | 13th | ||
25/02/24 | SELOC Regional | Blue | 01:06:12 | 16th | 1066 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 5 | 00:51:18 | 15th | 1065 | |
04/02/24 | EPOC/PFO Regional Event | Green | 01:03:00 | 13th | 1040 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Short Blue | 00:58:56 | 25th | 1036 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 | Eyam Moor | Short Blue | 01:08:55 | 1st | 1086 | Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Short Blue | 01:05:06 | 24th | 1080 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Green | 01:17:56 | 32nd | 968 | Navigation Chl |
28/12/23 | EBOR Regional Event | Sprint | 00:15:15 | 30th | 1071 | |
28/12/23 | EBOR Regional Event | Medium | 00:43:28 | 21st | 1058 | |
02/12/23 | Hameldon Hill Regional | Green | 00:58:27 | 2nd | 1069 | Racing Chl: Silver |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 5. Green - women | 01:25:06 | 49th | 1030 | |
11/11/23 | Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League | Green | 01:10:58 | 38th | 983 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/10/23 | Witton Park Regional (4/4) | Green | 01:00:47 | 9th | 1035 | Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 | EMOA League 2023 Longshaw | Green | 01:25:45 | 39th | 963 | Navigation Chl |
07/10/23 | Aitken & Whitehough (3/4) | Green | 01:09:35 | 8th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Blue | 01:58:20 | 16th | 1067 | Navigation Chl |
30/09/23 | Sunnyhurst (2/4) | Green | 00:45:20 | 17th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
24/09/23 | MDOC UKUL event | 3 | 00:50:52 | 20th | 1038 | |
23/09/23 | NW Sprint Champs PM | 3 | 00:17:50 | 20th | 1003 | |
23/09/23 | NW Sprint Champs AM | 3 | 00:18:23 | 19th | 1058 | |
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Short Blue | 01:12:03 | 24th | 1011 | Navigation Chl |
20/08/23 | EMUL 2023 Lincoln City Urban | Course 3 | 00:40:19 | |||
19/08/23 | YHOA Urban League Sprint Event | B | 00:25:43 | 18th | 1055 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C19 | 00:34:39 | 27th | 999 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C27 (W50) | 01:59:57 | 51st | 943 | |
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 3 | 00:16:39 | 75th | 1049 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C19 | 00:55:57 | 32nd | 972 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C27 (W50) | 00:55:16 | 31st | 1076 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C19 | 01:03:14 | 22nd | 1013 | |
23/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban | Blue | 01:04:57 | 10th | 1053 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race | WV | 01:17:13 | 19th | 1014 |