Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M60) |
01:17:21 |
21st |
1228 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:42:28 |
23rd |
1215 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:19:41 |
35th |
1149 |
|
24/03/24 |
Coombe Abbey Country Park WML Event ( WM Yvette Baker Heat) |
Blue |
00:49:56 |
4th |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 4 |
01:14:34 |
9th |
1186 |
|
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Black |
01:39:51 |
17th |
1184 |
Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 |
WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods |
Brown |
01:34:05 |
12th |
1197 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
Sutton Park South - WM League |
Blue |
00:48:01 |
2nd |
1247 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
4. Blue - men |
01:21:17 |
30th |
1206 |
|
28/10/23 |
Elmdon Park OD Local event |
Long |
00:42:45 |
3rd |
|
|
03/09/23 |
Burton Dassett - WM League |
Blue |
00:41:18 |
3rd |
1255 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/08/23 |
Rough Close Evening Event |
Medium |
00:52:20 |
5th |
|
|
23/08/23 |
Rough Close Evening Event |
Long |
00:44:04 |
6th |
|
|
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
1 |
00:46:41 |
10th |
1193 |
|
22/07/23 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:19:08 |
10th |
1248 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:01:43 |
18th |
1215 |
|
16/04/23 |
WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) |
Brown |
01:25:42 |
17th |
1178 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Brown |
01:31:48 |
13th |
1228 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Wrockwardine Wood, WM League |
Brown |
01:01:28 |
6th |
1230 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/23 |
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) |
4 |
00:45:04 |
8th |
1171 |
|
15/01/23 |
Longdon - WM League |
Brown |
01:07:36 |
8th |
1267 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
00:56:54 |
18th |
1210 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
3 |
01:01:51 |
22nd |
1198 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
3 |
00:59:38 |
2nd |
1265 |
|
18/06/22 |
Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET) |
MO (Open Men)[CRET Elite M] |
00:53:57 |
16th |
1200 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 05 (M18, M20, M55, W35) |
00:42:36 |
38th |
1200 |
|
12/02/22 |
Oxford City Race |
1 |
01:13:23 |
24th |
1208 |
|
06/02/22 |
Beaudesert |
Brown |
01:20:18 |
10th |
1237 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/01/22 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M55) |
01:01:56 |
6th |
1240 |
|
16/01/22 |
Dudmaston |
Brown |
01:01:01 |
6th |
1248 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/21 |
Brandon Wood WMOA League (incl. OD Club Champs) |
Blue |
01:03:41 |
10th |
1184 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/21 |
Chetwynd Wood WMOA League |
Brown |
01:22:50 |
7th |
1223 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/11/21 |
Malvern Hills WMOA League |
Blue |
00:48:44 |
2nd |
1216 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/10/21 |
BATHPOOL WMOA League event |
Brown |
01:10:37 |
5th |
1230 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
4 Blue Men |
01:07:47 |
28th |
1191 |
|
30/05/21 |
SINS - Day 2 - restricted Midlands Championships |
Blue |
01:08:32 |
|
|
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Black |
02:05:07 |
36th |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/04/21 |
Shoal Hill - WMOA League 1 |
Brown |
01:03:02 |
13th |
1235 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/20 |
Wrockwardine Wood - West Midlands League Event 2 |
Brown |
01:02:37 |
12th |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/20 |
Brindley Heath - West Midlands League Event 1 |
Brown |
01:04:20 |
17th |
1217 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/12/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Brown |
01:08:44 |
21st |
1198 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/19 |
WMOA League Event 12 & WM Champs Sherbrook |
Brown |
01:32:18 |
10th |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/19 |
WMOA League Event 11 Long Mynd North East |
Brown |
01:17:30 |
6th |
1210 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
WMOA League Event 10 Titterstone Clee |
Brown |
01:28:11 |
6th |
1227 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/10/19 |
OD WMOA League Event 9 & Club Champs Brandon Woods |
Brown |
01:08:39 |
4th |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F6 (M45, M50, M55) |
01:14:27 |
72nd |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F8 |
00:14:27 |
22nd |
1178 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H4B |
00:14:46 |
21st |
1196 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
00:41:33 |
|
|
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C35 |
01:32:26 |
40th |
1190 |
|