Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/24 | Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows | Course 6 | 00:26:29 | 6th | ||
04/06/24 | DFOK Park Race Series | Short | 00:33:17 | 3rd | ||
01/06/24 | SN Urban | Course 6 | 00:43:58 | 7th | ||
28/05/24 | SLOW London Park Race Summer Series | Short | 00:27:51 | 3rd | ||
27/05/24 | York City Race | 6 | 00:32:15 | 4th | ||
05/05/24 | Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event | 6 | 00:29:22 | 5th | ||
24/03/24 | CHIG Regional and SWELL event | Light Green | ||||
03/03/24 | SAX National event | Light Green | 00:51:10 | 8th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
24/02/24 | SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) | Short Green | 01:04:38 | 31st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Light Green | 01:08:48 | 14th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
28/10/23 | Cambridge City Race | Course 7 | 00:17:22 | 3rd | ||
24/09/23 | TVOC Urban Regional Event | 7 | 00:11:56 | 1st | ||
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | Boys (M12-) | 00:21:30 | 8th | ||
15/09/23 | DFOK Regional event | Course 7 | 00:15:37 | 2nd | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C10 | 00:14:43 | 13th | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C10 | 00:55:46 | 27th | ||
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 7 | 00:11:48 | 13th | ||
25/07/23 | DFOK Park Race Series | Short | 00:30:24 | 5th | ||
18/07/23 | DFOK Park Race Series | Short | 00:28:17 | 2nd | ||
16/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race | M/WYJ | 00:14:17 | 3rd | ||
15/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend | 7 | 00:08:42 | 4th | ||
04/07/23 | London Park Series | Short | 00:52:52 | 4th | ||
25/06/23 | DFOK GLOSS Event | Yellow | 00:26:00 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
18/06/23 | SN Urban | Course 7 | 00:20:49 | 4th | ||
13/06/23 | LOK - London Summer Series | Short | 00:25:29 | 3rd | ||
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | B4 | 00:07:01 | 8th | ||
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | A4 | 00:14:24 | 9th | ||
04/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - York City Race | Course 6 | 00:16:56 | 6th | ||
23/05/23 | LOK - London Summer Series | Short | 00:46:59 | 8th | ||
21/05/23 | Harwich Urban (UKOL) | Course 7 | 00:23:01 | 3rd | ||
29/04/23 | DFOK Kent Orienteering League | Orange | 00:43:51 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) | 00:25:34 | 167th | ||
02/04/23 | Peterborough Urban | 8 (Young Junior) | 00:08:51 | 4th | ||
12/03/23 | SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) | 9A/9B Orange | 00:37:02 | 11th | ||
18/02/23 | Icenian two-part chasing Sprint | F | 00:14:03 | 6th | ||
29/12/22 | SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event | Orange | 00:58:00 | 19th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
17/12/22 | Brighton City Race | Course 6 | 00:19:57 | 7th | ||
04/09/22 | LOK - CoL Urban middle | Course 7 | 00:08:55 | 1st | ||
03/09/22 | City of London Race | Course 10 | 00:11:58 | 6th | ||
08/05/22 | Welwyn Garden City Race | 7 | 00:24:38 | 5th | ||
15/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W60) | 00:33:36 | 107th | ||
09/04/22 | Poundbury (Dorchester) UKUL & SEOUL Urban event | 6 | 00:22:09 | 2nd | ||
06/02/22 | SAX Urban event | Yellow | 00:26:15 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
31/10/21 | Norwich City Urban | 7 | 00:18:56 | 3rd | ||
30/10/21 | Cambridge City Race 2021 | Course 7 | 00:18:11 | 7th | ||
10/10/21 | Bury St Edmunds (UKOL) | Course 8 | 00:18:13 | 7th | ||
26/09/21 | HAVOC Epping South West including EAOA Champs | Yellow | 00:22:50 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/09/21 | Cambridge North Urban | 7 | 00:16:25 | 3rd | ||
30/08/21 | SN Urban event | 00:20:43 | 2nd | |||
29/08/21 | National Urban Event | 7 | 00:17:27 | 4th |