Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/24 | NGOC League | Blue | 01:13:57 | 7th | 1122 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/05/24 | Sarum Saunter | Blue | 01:33:56 | 32nd | 1026 | Racing Chl: Silver |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Blue | 01:04:55 | 18th | 1132 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 00:46:51 | 65th | 1074 | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | BLUE | 01:03:53 | 26th | 1121 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 | Welsh Championships & Welsh League | Short Blue | 00:58:46 | 13th | 1102 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 6 | 01:00:08 | 14th | 1100 | |
11/02/24 | SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods | Blue | 00:56:51 | 17th | 1096 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Sh Green | 00:52:09 | 5th | 998 | |
21/01/24 | BOK Regional event & SW League | Blue | 01:06:04 | 32nd | 1114 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 | NWO SW League Event | Blue | 01:09:19 | 23rd | 1128 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Blue | 01:06:28 | 34th | 1098 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 | Sarum Winter Urban event | 00:33:10 | 3rd | |||
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Short Blue | 01:13:23 | 33rd | 1025 | Racing Chl: Silver |
11/11/23 | Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League | Blue | 01:20:00 | 56th | 1053 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) | 01:03:49 | 24th | 1119 | |
21/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships | Blue | 01:12:13 | 54th | 1019 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 | Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 | Blue | 01:18:03 | 14th | 1147 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 00:57:11 | 42nd | 1049 | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 00:58:49 | 49th | 1104 | |
22/07/23 | NGOC League | Blue | 01:14:03 | 31st | 1103 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/23 | SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington | Blue | 01:12:35 | 10th | 1089 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 | SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel | Blue | 01:02:30 | 15th | 1101 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 | South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Blue | 01:18:56 | 32nd | 1105 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 22 (W70) | 01:02:53 | 10th | 1017 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (W60) | 00:36:55 | 11th | 1101 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 19 (W70) | 00:53:18 | 2nd | 1081 | |
19/03/23 | Sarum Saunter | Short Blue | 00:52:35 | 9th | 1063 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/23 | Welsh Championships (UKOL) & SBOC Winter League 13 | UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 01:22:24 | 23rd | 1009 | |
19/02/23 | SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) | UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) | 00:43:46 | 3rd | 979 | |
29/01/23 | Concorde Chase 2023 | Short Green | 00:46:16 | 9th | 963 | Racing Chl: Silver |
15/01/23 | SWOL Bere Wood | Short Green | 00:43:12 | 1st | 1023 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 | Sarum South West Orienteering League | Green | 01:07:23 | 36th | 939 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 | November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships | UKOL 7 (M75, M80, W65, W70) | 00:44:34 | 12th | 992 | |
23/10/22 | SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event | Short Green | 00:43:34 | 3rd | 935 | Racing Chl: Silver |