Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/05/24 | Northern Urban League 1 - Grantown on Spey | Long | 00:57:18 | 21st | ||
25/05/24 | Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) | UKOL C5 (M55, M60, W40) | 01:38:47 | 30th | 1143 | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W40) | 01:39:22 | 51st | 1114 | |
03/03/24 | Dallaschyle Regional event | brown | 02:33:30 | 13th | 1115 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/02/24 | Moravian - Burgie Arboretum - Northern Night Cup #2 | Long | 00:41:50 | 8th | ||
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 1 | 01:59:12 | 18th | 1178 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C30 | 01:19:43 | 70th | 1146 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C30 (M60, W40) | 00:55:32 | 74th | 1139 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C30 | 01:31:57 | 71st | 1134 | |
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL C4 (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) | 01:18:04 | 51st | 1151 | |
23/04/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 | Blue | 01:23:53 | 34th | 1097 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (W35, W40) | 02:01:34 | 28th | 1096 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) | 01:27:56 | 161st | 999 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (W40, W45) | 00:17:13 | 45th | 1057 | |
19/03/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Blue | 01:11:39 | 29th | 1096 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 3 | 00:59:14 | 42nd | 1036 | |
12/02/23 | STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat | 3 Blue Women | 01:01:23 | 21st | 1089 | |
04/02/23 | INVOC - SOUL2 | Course 3 | 00:46:51 | 9th | 1072 | |
28/05/22 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) | 01:34:39 | 10th | 1097 | |
24/10/21 | Moray Mix - incorporating Scottish Orienteering League - Lossie Forest | Short Brown | 01:50:56 | 23rd | 1118 | Racing Chl: Silver |
23/10/21 | Moray Mix - SOUL 4 | Course 2 | 00:49:56 | 22nd | 1079 | |
26/09/21 | AYROC/STAG Ayrshire Weekend - Event 2/2 - SOUL 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Champs | 2 | 00:41:13 | 12th | ||
26/09/21 | AYROC Scottish Sprint Champs - Race 2 | 2 | 00:20:18 | 12th | 1043 | |
26/09/21 | AYROC Scottish Sprint Champs - Race 1 | 2 | 00:20:55 | 11th | 1063 | |
25/09/21 | STAG/AYROC Ayrshire Weekend - Event 1/2 - SOUL 2 | Course 2 | 01:12:24 | 8th | ||
06/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | UKOL C6 (W20, W35) | 01:29:59 | 18th | 1144 | |
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) | 01:29:59 | 29th | ||
02/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) | 00:54:53 | 23rd | 1093 | |
01/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C6 | 01:31:41 | 20th | 1076 | |
16/12/20 | MOR Culbin - a level D night orienteering event | Long | 01:15:03 | 14th | ||
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 3 Blue Women | 01:11:46 | 19th | 1144 | |
14/03/20 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships | Course 2 | 00:48:59 | 26th | 1119 | |
07/03/20 | Deeside weekend - SOUL 3 | 2S | ||||
16/02/20 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Short Brown | 93:34:00 | 19th | 1124 | Navigation Chl |
15/02/20 | Scottish Night Champs | 2 | 68:14:00 | 27th | 1117 | |
26/01/20 | Big Weekend - Classic Race | Blue | 01:37:45 | |||
25/01/20 | Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race | 2 | 01:16:50 | 76th | 1067 | |
24/01/20 | Big Weekend - Fight with the Night | Short | 00:42:07 | 35th | ||
18/01/20 | MOR Saturday and Schools League - Sluie | Light Green | 61:23:00 | 24th | Navigation Chl | |
01/12/19 | 21st Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 3 | Open Women | 00:40:44 | 7th | ||
01/12/19 | 21st Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 2 | Open Women | 00:13:02 | 8th | 1106 | |
01/12/19 | 21st Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 1 | Open Women | 00:13:55 | 7th | 1048 | |
24/11/19 | Carse of Ardesier | Brown | 02:01:47 | 11th | 1101 | Racing Chl: Silver |
29/09/19 | INVOC bto SOUL9 | 2 WO/MV | 00:53:13 | 11th | 1097 | |
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) | 00:36:21 | 45th | 1142 | |
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C31 | 01:20:25 | 62nd | 1123 | |
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C31 | 01:13:23 | 62nd | 1125 | |
31/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 | Course 2 | 00:25:52 | 73rd | 1092 | |
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C31 | 00:48:16 | 62nd | 1121 | |
29/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 | C31 | 01:13:16 | 56th | 1127 |