Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/24 | SN Urban | Course 1 | 01:03:53 | |||
28/05/24 | SLOW London Park Race Summer Series | Long | 00:49:46 | 48th | ||
19/05/24 | SAX Regional event | Brown | 02:01:27 | |||
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Short Brown | 01:31:24 | 16th | 1186 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 2/3 - Chichester University & Oaklands Park Evening Sprint **SEOUL event** | Course 1 | 00:19:08 | 19th | 1191 | |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance | Black | 00:54:45 | 25th | 1176 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45, M50) | 01:56:59 | 35th | 1125 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45, M50) | 00:55:39 | 41st | 1211 | |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Brown | 01:18:26 | 35th | 1169 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M45, M50) | 01:42:33 | 42nd | 1187 | |
06/04/24 | HH Saturday Series Chipperfield | Short Blue | 00:42:25 | |||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M45, M50) | 01:55:02 | 78th | 1162 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M40, M45) | 01:01:09 | 51st | 1211 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45) | 00:36:59 | 66th | 856 | |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Short Brown | 01:54:01 | 47th | 1029 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 | SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) | Blue | 00:47:42 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 20 | 00:39:38 | 1st | ||
11/02/24 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] | UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) | 01:37:01 | 52nd | 1146 | |
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50) | 01:26:40 | 36th | 1143 | |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45, M50) | 99:06:00 | |||
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Sh Brown | 01:34:32 | 53rd | 1094 | |
27/01/24 | Concorde Chase Urban event | 2 | 01:02:04 | 37th | 980 | |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Short Brown | 02:01:49 | 20th | 963 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/24 | HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge | Short Blue | 01:12:09 | 46th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Short Brown | 01:26:50 | 17th | 1178 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Short Brown | 01:07:10 | 10th | 1182 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 2. Short Brown | 01:27:55 | 29th | 1251 | |
28/10/23 | Cambridge City Race | Course 1 | 01:16:47 | 57th | 1033 | |
22/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event | Blue | 01:34:07 | 42nd | 1094 | Racing Chl: Silver |
21/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships | Black | 01:13:48 | 41st | 1069 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 | HH Jack of Herts | Blue | 01:07:13 | 18th | 1113 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 | SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts | Blue | 01:17:21 | 23rd | 1126 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) | 01:41:23 | 37th | 1087 | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) | 02:10:55 | 75th | 989 | |
03/09/23 | WCOC regional | Brown | 01:21:54 | |||
27/08/23 | MV Urban Event | Course 1 | 01:09:05 | 13th | 1119 | |
25/07/23 | DFOK Park Race Series | Long | 00:42:31 | 37th | ||
23/07/23 | LOK GLOSS event | GLOSS + extension | 00:50:24 | 12th | ||
18/07/23 | DFOK Park Race Series | Long | 00:41:29 | 41st | ||
16/07/23 | SLOW GLOSS Event | GLOSS with Extension | 00:42:47 | 20th | ||
13/06/23 | LOK - London Summer Series | Long | 00:31:31 | 31st | ||
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | B1 | 00:22:32 | 56th | 1022 | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | A1 | 00:26:32 | 58th | 1036 | |
06/06/23 | London Park Series | Long | 00:30:02 | 29th | ||
04/06/23 | SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington | Short Brown | 01:20:25 | 22nd | 1133 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 | Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier | Blue | 00:57:37 | 8th | 1171 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 | SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel | Short Brown | 01:14:16 | 15th | 1122 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 | South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Brown | 01:50:31 | 35th | 1122 | Racing Chl: Silver |
23/04/23 | HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event | Blue | 01:11:26 | 4th | 1117 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M45) | 02:32:10 | 56th | 1091 |