Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/24 | Summer Series Evening Event 2 | Long | 00:45:31 | 18th | ||
05/06/24 | Summer Series Evening Event 1 | Long | 00:48:41 | 7th | ||
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Brown | 01:13:01 | 53rd | 1130 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Short Brown | 01:45:32 | 44th | 1157 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/05/24 | Spring Series Evening Event | Long | 00:34:44 | 7th | ||
05/05/24 | BL Gowbarrow Cumbrian Galoppen | Brown | 01:28:47 | 8th | 1274 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/05/24 | Spring Series Event | Long | 00:41:28 | 9th | ||
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45, M50) | 01:20:55 | 22nd | 1254 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45, M50) | 00:49:06 | 23rd | 1256 | |
21/04/24 | Cumbrian galoppen | Brown | 01:07:30 | 14th | 1263 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M45, M50) | 01:19:07 | 13th | 1278 | |
10/04/24 | Spring Series Evening Event | Long | 00:38:29 | 8th | ||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M45, M50) | 01:41:23 | 53rd | 1211 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M40, M45) | 00:54:03 | 40th | 1250 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45) | 00:24:32 | 45th | 1142 | |
17/03/24 | BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen | Brown | 01:27:10 | 36th | 1135 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 | SELOC Regional | Brown | 01:03:55 | 11th | 1259 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/24 | Terrain Night Series 5 | Long | 00:54:46 | 15th | ||
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 2 | 01:04:07 | 9th | 1243 | |
11/02/24 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] | UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) | 01:15:31 | 17th | 1248 | |
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50) | 01:17:32 | 33rd | 1182 | |
07/02/24 | Terrain Night Series 4 | Long | 00:37:52 | 17th | ||
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45, M50) | 80:55:00 | 19th | 1229 | |
31/01/24 | Terrain Night Series 3 | Long | 00:40:35 | 12th | ||
28/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 | 3 | 00:43:06 | 32nd | 1190 | |
27/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint | 3 | 00:16:31 | 31st | 1170 | |
26/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN | 1 | 00:25:33 | 79th | ||
24/01/24 | Terrain Night Series 2 | Long | 00:39:44 | 16th | ||
10/01/24 | Terrain Night Series 1 | Long | 00:39:19 | 12th | ||
07/01/24 | LOC Club Champs [Closed Event] | Blue | 00:55:15 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/12/23 | Turkey Race 2 | Long | 01:09:21 | 29th | ||
26/12/23 | Turkey Race 1 | Long | 00:47:37 | 24th | ||
26/11/23 | Tim Watkins Trophy | C | 02:04:57 | 14th | 1231 | |
15/11/23 | Urban Night Series 3 | Long | 00:41:26 | 30th | ||
08/11/23 | Urban Night Series 2 | Long | 00:35:52 | 27th | ||
05/11/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Brown | 01:24:52 | 23rd | 1241 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/11/23 | Urban Night Series 1 | Long | 00:39:07 | 24th | ||
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Short Brown | 01:19:41 | 8th | 1221 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Brown | 01:39:01 | 17th | 1263 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) | 01:35:15 | 32nd | 1113 | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) | 01:32:14 | 57th | 1166 | |
06/09/23 | Park Series 4 | Sprint B | 00:16:16 | 7th | ||
06/09/23 | Park Series 4 | Sprint A | 00:22:02 | 8th | ||
03/09/23 | WCOC regional | Brown | 02:18:35 | 10th | 1190 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/08/23 | White Rose Sprint | Course 2 | 00:14:59 | 8th | 1226 | |
27/08/23 | White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague | Short Brown | 01:16:10 | 14th | 1200 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Short Brown | 00:53:39 | 10th | 1232 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/08/23 | Park Series 2 | Sprint A | 00:15:11 | 7th | ||
23/08/23 | Park Series 2 | Sprint B | 00:16:22 | 6th | ||
16/08/23 | Park Series 1 | Sprint A | 00:10:46 | 13th |