Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/24 | CLARO Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Green | 00:33:52 | 4th | 1252 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/05/24 | York City Race | 6 | 00:20:53 | 2nd | ||
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Short Brown | 01:32:51 | 35th | 1200 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M16, W45, W50) | 00:51:50 | 4th | 1278 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M16, M18, M20) | 00:35:20 | 24th | 1264 | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) | 01:09:59 | |||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M16, W45) | 00:57:32 | 9th | 1268 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M16, W55) | 00:35:06 | 36th | 1178 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:19:33 | 21st | 1213 | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 8A | 00:37:34 | 1st | ||
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Blue | 00:42:59 | 1st | 1279 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/12/23 | Turkey Race 1 | Long | 00:42:00 | 8th | ||
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Blue | 00:52:24 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Blue | 00:51:24 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 00:54:24 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:02:14 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 01:17:14 | 74th | ||
10/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships | Blue | 00:45:01 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend | D | 00:22:52 | 1st | ||
02/09/23 | BL Swindale North | Blue | 00:58:28 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Light Green | 00:28:35 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/05/23 | YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships | 6th | ||||
16/04/23 | YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor | Light Green | 00:23:43 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 16 (M16) | 01:22:25 | 21st | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) | 01:28:33 | 108th | ||
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M16, W35, W40) | 01:49:18 | |||
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | UKOL Course 5 (M16;M60) | 00:00:00 | |||
05/02/23 | Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar | Blue | 01:01:07 | 24th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/12/22 | Middleton Woods - Regional Event | Blue | 00:49:33 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/12/22 | BOK SW Regional League event | Blue | 01:16:52 | 53rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/11/22 | November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships | UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 01:26:26 | 88th | ||
15/10/22 | Calf Hey (3/4) | Blue | 01:20:28 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
02/10/22 | SELOC Autumn series (1) | LIGHT GREEN | 45:07:00 | 10th | Navigation Chl | |
18/09/22 | Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 00:56:25 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/02/18 | YHOA Superleague Middle Distance | YELLOW | 00:18:13 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
04/12/16 | Regional Event | White | 00:11:04 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/01/16 | Aire Regional Event | white | 00:10:55 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/09/15 | Dales Weekend Day 2(UKOL)/YHOA Championships | Yellow | 00:26:23 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
30/11/14 | AIRE YHOA Superleague Event - Ilkley Moor | White | 00:14:30 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/02/14 | CompassSport Cup Heat | White | 00:25:35 | 8th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
05/01/14 | AIRE Regional Event | White | 00:14:27 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
24/11/13 | YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Championships | White | 00:20:17 | 10th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
13/07/13 | Fat Rascal Races - YHOA Urban League | Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) | 00:36:26 | 6th | ||
23/06/13 | Northern Championships (UKOL13) | Badge Course 20 (M10B, W10B) | 00:21:55 | 12th | ||
12/05/13 | YHOA Superleague - Middle Distance | White | 00:15:36 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/05/13 | AIRE Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | White | 00:22:00 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze |