Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M55, W35, W40) | 01:30:11 | 52nd | 1181 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M55) | 00:56:25 | 52nd | 1136 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M55, W35) | 00:25:55 | 87th | 1038 | |
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M35, M40) | 01:48:32 | 10th | 1144 | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M35, M40) | 02:11:52 | 35th | 1086 | |
23/09/23 | Junior Inter Regional Championships & Welsh League Event | Brown | 01:50:40 | 18th | 1129 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C35 | 00:44:42 | 38th | 1200 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C35 (M55) | 02:20:14 | 87th | 1054 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C35 | 01:17:19 | 36th | 1197 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C35 (M55) | 00:52:22 | 67th | 1159 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C35 | 01:20:22 | 39th | 1203 | |
22/07/23 | NGOC League | Brown | 01:43:34 | 19th | 1130 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL Black (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) | 01:06:40 | 35th | 1175 | |
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 01:14:51 | 45th | 1142 | |
27/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 | BLACK | 01:02:23 | 20th | 1169 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 | EMUL 2023 Dishley (Urban) | Course 1 | 00:57:31 | 5th | 1180 | |
30/04/23 | South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Brown | 01:58:23 | 42nd | 1087 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M55) | 01:42:02 | 60th | 1146 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M55) | 01:16:49 | 116th | 1081 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M55, W35) | 00:19:49 | |||
02/04/23 | Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League | Brown | 01:51:03 | 18th | 1151 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/23 | EMOA League 2023 (Burbage Common) | Brown | 01:21:46 | 9th | 1165 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/23 | Welsh Championships (UKOL) & SBOC Winter League 13 | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W40) | 01:12:53 | 16th | 1119 | |
26/02/23 | Wrockwardine Wood, WM League | Brown | 01:08:19 | 7th | 1180 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 | Longdon - WM League | Brown | 01:52:56 | 25th | 1066 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/12/22 | BOK SW Regional League event | Brown | 01:34:39 | 41st | 1099 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 | East Midlands League 2022 (Boothorpe) | Brown | 01:26:19 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/11/22 | West Mids League Wyche Ridge | Brown | 01:34:48 | 13th | 1163 | Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/22 | NGOC League | Brown | 01:26:20 | 22nd | 1177 | Racing Chl: Silver |
13/11/22 | Sutton Park - WMOA Championships | Brown | 01:47:05 | 21st | 1150 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 | 2022 Welsh League Event, SBOC Winter League 2 & Club Champs | Brown | 02:28:52 | 19th | 1087 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/10/22 | Church Hill | 1 | 01:03:32 | 11th | 1129 | |
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M55, W21) | 01:42:47 | 43rd | 1154 | |
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 3 | 02:20:31 | 61st | 1043 | |
10/08/22 | Penrith Urban Event | Course 1 | 00:57:47 | 6th | 1183 | |
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M55, W21) | 01:30:16 | 64th | 1087 | |
08/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 | 3 | 01:36:11 | 68th | 1050 | |
07/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 | 3 | 01:29:40 | |||
05/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 3 | Brown | 01:17:24 | 25th | 1079 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 2 | Brown | 01:29:06 | 10th | 1197 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 1 | Course 1 | 00:44:44 | 5th | 1214 | |
22/05/22 | Chris James Memorial Event | Brown | 00:57:14 | 10th | 1206 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/05/22 | Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Brown | 01:50:10 | 17th | 1101 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/05/22 | NGOC League: May Day on May Hill | Brown | 01:36:03 | 30th | 1093 | Racing Chl: Silver |
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 02:12:03 | 28th | 1191 | |
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M55) | 00:46:43 | 50th | 1166 | |
15/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M35, M40) | 00:20:40 | 46th | 1126 | |
03/04/22 | East Midlands League 2022 &YBT Heat | Brown | 01:17:07 | 12th | 1170 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/22 | NGOC League | Brown | 01:17:51 | 23rd | 1143 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/02/22 | East Midlands League 2022 | Brown | 01:39:47 |