Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
12/06/24 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 7 |
Medium |
00:25:33 |
1st |
|
|
05/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 3) - SOUL 3 |
Course 2 |
00:13:59 |
4th |
1316 |
|
04/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 2) |
Course 2 |
00:13:55 |
3rd |
1317 |
|
04/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 1) |
Course 2 |
00:15:44 |
8th |
1292 |
|
01/05/24 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 2 |
Medium |
00:23:04 |
1st |
|
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:35:16 |
1st |
1317 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:18:12 |
5th |
1286 |
|
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 6A (W18, W20, W35) |
00:56:03 |
6th |
1266 |
|
15/10/23 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
00:53:46 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/23 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual |
W21 |
01:32:15 |
1st |
1351 |
|
03/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 |
WRE Women |
00:15:17 |
2nd |
1296 |
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 2 |
00:08:41 |
1st |
1306 |
|
14/06/23 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 7 |
Long |
00:36:42 |
2nd |
|
|
07/06/23 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 6 |
Long |
00:40:51 |
3rd |
|
|
24/05/23 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 4 |
Long |
00:46:44 |
5th |
|
|
10/05/23 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 2 |
Long |
00:38:53 |
3rd |
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:23:12 |
3rd |
1310 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:37:51 |
12th |
1278 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:14:17 |
2nd |
1285 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, W21) |
01:28:22 |
17th |
1307 |
|
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 12 |
00:52:03 |
1st |
1318 |
|
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 - Blue Women Women Open |
00:57:22 |
2nd |
1316 |
|
18/02/23 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:45:16 |
3rd |
1352 |
|
15/01/23 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
00:45:53 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:41:33 |
3rd |
1298 |
|
03/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:43:28 |
7th |
1278 |
|
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 2 (M35, M40) |
01:13:40 |
7th |
1310 |
|
22/10/22 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
00:55:39 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 01 (M21) |
01:49:21 |
2nd |
|
|
07/09/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 11 |
Long |
00:36:54 |
2nd |
|
|
20/07/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 12 |
Long |
00:35:50 |
3rd |
|
|
06/07/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 10 |
Long |
00:40:12 |
3rd |
|
|
29/06/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 9 |
Long |
00:33:33 |
2nd |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:17:44 |
8th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2-A |
00:17:44 |
8th |
1336 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2-1 |
00:15:15 |
5th |
1309 |
|
08/06/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 6 |
Long |
00:32:08 |
6th |
|
|
04/05/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 2 |
Medium |
00:26:15 |
1st |
|
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:29:18 |
5th |
1317 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:34:52 |
10th |
1294 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:17:15 |
2nd |
1286 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M40, W21) |
01:27:05 |
6th |
1332 |
|
20/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships & SOUL5 |
Course 2 |
00:15:08 |
4th |
1316 |
|
19/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 1 incorporating SOUL4 |
Course 2 |
00:11:16 |
5th |
1305 |
|
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
BUCS Womens A |
00:59:52 |
3rd |
1302 |
|
05/12/21 |
Lakeland Warrior Long Race |
W21E |
01:21:45 |
3rd |
|
|
04/12/21 |
Lakeland Warrior Middle Race |
W21E |
00:45:44 |
2nd |
1341 |
|
28/11/21 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Brown |
01:06:59 |
12th |
1308 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/21 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) |
00:47:33 |
2nd |
1322 |
|
25/09/21 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:09:28 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |