Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M60) | 01:42:59 | 66th | 1108 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) | 00:58:35 | 94th | 1111 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60) | 00:21:26 | 53rd | 1114 | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | BLUE | 01:11:20 | 42nd | 1080 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 | SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods | Green | 00:59:08 | 8th | 1060 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Blue | 01:06:32 | 31st | 1119 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 6 | 00:58:35 | 19th | 1111 | |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M60, W40) | 81:31:00 | 18th | 1127 | |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Sh Blue | 00:56:37 | 25th | 1096 | |
27/01/24 | Concorde Chase Urban event | 3 | 00:45:52 | 23rd | 1096 | |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Blue | 01:20:57 | 16th | 1111 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Green | 00:51:46 | 6th | 1099 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 | SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event | Blue | 01:04:16 | 18th | 1113 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Green | 00:43:27 | 6th | 1093 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 4. Blue - men | 01:36:29 | 50th | 1138 | |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) | 00:57:58 | 12th | 1093 | |
29/10/23 | GO Regional Event | Blue | 01:16:46 | 27th | 1124 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 | Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 | Green | 01:12:03 | 9th | 1042 | Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 | SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts | Short Blue | ||||
16/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race | MSV | 01:11:20 | 27th | 1077 | |
15/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend | 3 | 00:21:22 | 26th | 1072 | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | B1 | 00:20:29 | 46th | 1091 | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | A1 | 00:23:22 | 47th | 1118 | |
14/05/23 | SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel | Blue | 01:07:37 | 23rd | 1071 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 | Amesbury Urban event | 3 - Blue | 00:50:18 | 14th | 1074 | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 19 (M70, W55) | 01:12:13 | 11th | 1134 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (W55) | 00:44:43 | 22nd | 1129 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M55, W35) | 00:19:46 | 84th | 1088 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 16 (M70, W55) | 01:18:07 | 35th | 1088 | |
05/03/23 | HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event | Blue | 01:06:22 | 43rd | 1097 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 | LOK SE League event | Blue | 01:00:30 | 34th | 1089 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 | GO Waggoner Wells National SE League | Blue | 01:14:28 | 47th | 1099 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 | Concorde Chase 2023 | Short Brown | 01:24:29 | 50th | 1118 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 | Compass-Sport Cup Heat | 4: BLUE MEN | 01:13:40 | 18th | 1124 | |
29/12/22 | SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event | Blue | 01:09:43 | 36th | 1108 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 | TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 | Blue | 01:15:45 | 32nd | 1111 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/22 | Swinley East Saturday event | Blue | 01:07:10 | 30th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/11/22 | November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships | UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 01:20:24 | 74th | 1111 | |
30/10/22 | SLOW National Event | Blue | 01:22:25 | 44th | 1094 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 | SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event | Blue | 01:11:24 | 28th | 1092 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 | Puttenham local lope | Green | 00:48:24 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/07/22 | SE Sprint Championships | PM 1 | 00:20:28 | 25th | 1154 | |
31/07/22 | SE Sprint Championships | AM 1 | 00:20:40 | 38th | 1110 | |
16/07/22 | SEOUL Cove Regional Urban | 3 | 00:54:32 | 9th | 1116 | |
19/06/22 | Birmingham Urban European City Race Tour | Course 3 | 00:55:26 | 46th | 1071 | |
18/06/22 | Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET) | MSV (Supervet Men 55+) | 00:46:03 | 27th | 1116 | |
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships (UKOL) | UKOL F3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) | 01:18:56 | 77th | ||
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q3-2 | 00:20:09 | 29th | 1088 | |
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F3-B | 00:18:56 | 16th | 1115 | |
21/05/22 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (1/3) - SE Middle distance Champs - Abbots Wood, Polegate | Blue | 00:50:44 | 8th | 1146 | Racing Chl: Gold |