Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/24 | CLARO Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Light Green | 00:54:28 | 8th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Short Green | 00:52:51 | 20th | 977 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Short Green | 01:30:07 | 24th | 829 | Navigation Chl |
12/05/24 | YHOA SuperLeague | SHORT GREEN | 00:51:18 | 6th | 950 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/05/24 | BL Gowbarrow Cumbrian Galoppen | Short Green | 00:57:44 | 5th | 969 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (W75) | 00:51:53 | 3rd | 947 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M75, W55) | 00:52:02 | 57th | 932 | |
21/04/24 | SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships | Short Green | 00:38:15 | 7th | 909 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 17 (M85) | 01:25:30 | 5th | 851 | |
07/04/24 | East Midlands League 2024 | Short Green | 00:40:02 | 3rd | 894 | Racing Chl: Silver |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 18 (M85, W75, W80) | 00:54:34 | 7th | 920 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 17 (W75) | 00:38:19 | 10th | 962 | |
17/03/24 | East Midlands League 2024 | Short Green | 00:41:31 | 1st | 943 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/24 | EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park | Short Green | 00:45:46 | 8th | 891 | Navigation Chl |
25/02/24 | SELOC Regional | Short Green | 00:48:01 | 5th | 931 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 7 | 00:51:39 | |||
11/02/24 | YHOA SuperLeague | Short Green | 00:51:25 | 3rd | 941 | Navigation Chl |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Short Green | 00:46:01 | 23rd | 897 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 | Eyam Moor | Short Green | 00:48:42 | 19th | 878 | Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Short Green | 00:40:59 | 6th | 931 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/12/23 | Regional Long Distance | Short Green | 00:56:06 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
25/11/23 | EMOA League 2023 | Short Green | 00:51:44 | 12th | 893 | Navigation Chl |
19/11/23 | East Midlands League 2023 | Short Green | 00:59:16 | 5th | 914 | Racing Chl: Silver |
29/10/23 | EMOA League 2023 (Donisthorpe and Moira) | Short Green | 00:53:04 | 8th | 923 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Short Green | 00:49:49 | 7th | 943 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Short Green | 01:07:17 | 17th | 888 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 | EMOA League 2023 Longshaw | Short Green | 01:05:34 | 9th | 920 | Navigation Chl |
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Short Green | 01:01:11 | |||
24/09/23 | Regional Event | Short green | 01:00:46 | 4th | 974 | Navigation Chl |
17/09/23 | Regional Long Distance | Short Green | 00:55:25 | 2nd | 928 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships | Short Green | 00:58:51 | 19th | 897 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/08/23 | White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague | Short Green | 00:49:06 | 24th | 920 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Short Green | 00:52:54 | 16th | 958 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C7 | 00:27:51 | 20th | 913 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C7 (M80, W75) | 01:13:02 | 71st | 733 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C7 | 00:50:05 | 34th | 877 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C7 (M80, W75) | 00:40:13 | 14th | 936 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C7 | 00:53:16 | 18th | 921 | |
11/06/23 | EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat | Short Green | 00:51:54 | 30th | 857 | Navigation Chl |
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) | 00:49:52 | |||
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) | 01:10:01 | 59th | 892 | |
14/05/23 | Regional Event | Short Green | 00:53:21 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
30/04/23 | YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell | Short Green | 00:52:00 | 14th | 904 | Racing Chl: Silver |
23/04/23 | MDOC Philips Park Regional and YBT Heat | Short Green | 01:10:17 | 7th | 930 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 21 (M75, W65) | 01:29:06 | 47th | 978 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (M75, W65) | 00:45:37 | 74th | 955 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 18 (M75, W65) | 01:30:18 | 40th | 949 | |
19/03/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Short Green | 00:52:09 | 7th | 927 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/03/23 | East Midlands League 2023 | Short Green | 00:48:12 | 5th | 909 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | UKOL Course 9 (M75; W60) | 01:19:17 | 35th | 909 |