Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/24 | SN Urban | Course 3 | 01:06:58 | 27th | 1034 | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M80, W70) | 00:55:51 | 3rd | 1031 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M70, W50) | 00:43:44 | 20th | 1082 | |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Green | 01:14:00 | 42nd | 922 | Racing Chl: Silver |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (M80, W70) | 01:11:17 | 26th | 917 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M65, W50) | 01:45:13 | 77th | 1035 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 00:49:16 | 80th | 1054 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) | 00:21:36 | 70th | 1020 | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | SHORT BLUE | 01:06:13 | 30th | 1006 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 | SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods | Green | 01:02:33 | 10th | 1037 | Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/24 | SN Saturday Series | Short Blue | 01:33:15 | 37th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 5 | 01:09:48 | 16th | 1011 | |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M16, W50) | 78:49:00 | 27th | 1034 | |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Sh Blue | 01:04:32 | 48th | 1043 | |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Green | 00:58:21 | 15th | 1058 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Short Blue | 01:19:14 | 42nd | 992 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Green | 01:19:41 | 62nd | 911 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 5. Green - women | 01:33:10 | 66th | 992 | |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (W65, W70) | 00:59:27 | 24th | 937 | |
29/10/23 | GO Regional Event | Green | 01:16:24 | 36th | 946 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 | SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts | Green | 01:33:50 | 33rd | 920 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 01:40:48 | 97th | 831 | |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | Women's Open | 00:51:56 | 26th | 1013 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C27 | 00:56:07 | 43rd | 1010 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C27 (W50) | 01:49:25 | 46th | 984 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C27 | 01:26:47 | 48th | 997 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C27 (W50) | 01:07:43 | 46th | 998 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C27 | 01:57:37 | 55th | 890 | |
01/07/23 | Midsummer on Gower - 2023 Welsh League event | Green | 01:13:39 | 19th | 1017 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | A2 | 00:22:14 | |||
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | B2 | 00:20:32 | 24th | 1027 | |
21/05/23 | Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier | Green | 01:01:08 | 20th | 1038 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 18 (W50) | 02:47:20 | 59th | 954 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 01:16:44 | 122nd | 975 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 00:20:23 | 88th | 1021 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (W50) | 01:39:01 | 26th | 1029 | |
05/03/23 | HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event | Short Blue | 01:04:14 | 48th | 991 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 | LOK SE League event | Short Blue | 00:58:01 | 15th | 1056 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M75, W65, W70) | 01:10:16 | 6th | 1001 | |
29/01/23 | Concorde Chase 2023 | Short Blue | 01:06:54 | 72nd | 970 | Racing Chl: Silver |
29/12/22 | SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event | Green | 00:57:49 | 24th | 1029 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 | BOK SW Regional League event | Green | 01:07:36 | 30th | 1007 | Racing Chl: Silver |
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Short Blue | 01:19:56 | 39th | 1062 | Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/22 | November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships | UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 01:20:13 | 90th | 979 | |
30/10/22 | SLOW National Event | Short Blue | 01:16:26 | 43rd | 1023 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/10/22 | Puttenham local lope | Green | 01:06:22 | 8th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
03/09/22 | City of London Race | Course 5 | 01:04:32 | 46th | 990 | |
31/07/22 | SE Sprint Championships | AM 2 | 00:20:02 | 17th | 1039 | |
31/07/22 | SE Sprint Championships | PM 2 | 00:21:44 | 21st | 1018 | |
16/07/22 | SEOUL Cove Regional Urban | 3 | 01:00:59 | 22nd | 1040 |