Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/06/24 | TVOC Saturday Series | Red | 00:58:45 | 55th | ||
09/06/24 | Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows | Course 5 | 00:32:14 | 8th | 924 | |
01/06/24 | HH Saturday Series - Nomansland | Short Blue | 01:10:02 | 26th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/05/24 | SAX Regional event | Short Green | 00:48:32 | 1st | 977 | Racing Chl: Silver |
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Green | ||||
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 2/3 - Chichester University & Oaklands Park Evening Sprint **SEOUL event** | Course 5 | 00:15:26 | 10th | 926 | |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance | Short Green | 00:36:48 | 6th | 926 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M75, W65) | 01:17:35 | 45th | 967 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M75, W55) | 00:54:22 | 58th | 913 | |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Short Green | 00:50:34 | 2nd | 956 | Racing Chl: Silver |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M75, W65) | 01:58:53 | 69th | 813 | |
06/04/24 | HH Saturday Series Chipperfield | Short Blue | 01:21:16 | 57th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M75, W60) | ||||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) | 00:21:18 | 69th | 907 | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | SHORT GREEN | 00:48:43 | 2nd | 951 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 | SOS Hockley Woods | Green | ||||
10/03/24 | NOR - Bawsey | Green | 00:54:18 | |||
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 11 (M75, W65) | 01:01:30 | 16th | 985 | |
03/03/24 | SAX National event | Green | ||||
02/03/24 | HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath | Light Green | 01:02:55 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Green | 01:03:32 | 9th | 999 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 7 | 01:01:06 | 26th | 969 | |
17/02/24 | TVOC Saturday Series | Light Green | 00:47:24 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M75, W65) | 59:08:00 | |||
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Sh Green | 01:05:29 | 28th | 894 | |
27/01/24 | Concorde Chase Urban event | 5 | 00:36:37 | 36th | 836 | |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Green | 00:57:19 | 12th | 1007 | Racing Chl: Silver |
13/01/24 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:41:23 | |||
06/01/24 | HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge | Short Blue | 00:56:04 | |||
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Green | 01:07:56 | |||
17/12/23 | Mole Festive Event | Green | 01:01:13 | 31st | 963 | Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Short Green | 00:59:23 | 9th | 929 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Short Green | 00:54:30 | 14th | 936 | Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Green | 00:58:29 | 51st | 946 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 01:06:03 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M75, W60) | 01:03:31 | 30th | 968 | |
29/10/23 | GO Regional Event | Green | 01:09:59 | 28th | 984 | Racing Chl: Silver |
21/10/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 01:04:48 | 34th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
15/10/23 | HH Jack of Herts | Green | 01:04:25 | 21st | 967 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 | SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts | Green | 01:09:40 | 8th | 1062 | Racing Chl: Silver |
07/10/23 | HH Saturday Series - Verulamium | Light Green | 00:46:42 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) | 00:54:34 | 16th | 959 | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) | 00:54:32 | 6th | 1015 | |
24/09/23 | TVOC Urban Regional Event | 5 | 00:37:52 | 6th | 924 | |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M75, M80, M85) | 00:57:10 | 14th | 922 | |
09/09/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 01:10:51 | 24th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
03/09/23 | Burton Dassett - WM League | Green | 00:57:07 | 18th | 962 | Racing Chl: Silver |
27/08/23 | White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague | Short Green | 00:46:30 | 19th | 940 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Short Green | ||||
19/08/23 | Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 | 5 | 00:28:12 | 6th | 949 |