Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
15/06/24 |
SYO Urban Sprint |
Course A |
00:26:19 |
|
|
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:53:49 |
29th |
1111 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W18, W20) |
01:32:01 |
31st |
1145 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
00:31:01 |
23rd |
1173 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:28:11 |
88th |
1083 |
|
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Brown |
00:57:27 |
17th |
1152 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 6A (W18, W20, W35) |
01:25:55 |
36th |
1125 |
|
03/03/24 |
Welsh Championships & Welsh League |
Blue |
01:13:36 |
13th |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 |
2024 Welsh League & SBOC Winter League 7 & YBT Heat |
Blue |
01:29:15 |
4th |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/02/24 |
South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League) |
Brown |
01:13:09 |
26th |
1210 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3. Blue - women |
01:15:31 |
18th |
1203 |
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:05:13 |
5th |
1155 |
|
07/10/23 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
W18 |
01:08:23 |
6th |
1195 |
|
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:41:06 |
8th |
1168 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:49:21 |
17th |
1166 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:24:37 |
30th |
1049 |
|
09/09/23 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual |
W20 |
00:54:59 |
|
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C31 |
01:03:03 |
71st |
1031 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:44:18 |
54th |
1087 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C31 |
01:24:34 |
56th |
1126 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:56:36 |
56th |
1117 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C31 |
01:47:29 |
55th |
1096 |
|
25/06/23 |
NGOC League (Urban) |
Brown |
01:31:40 |
25th |
1045 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Amesbury Urban event |
2 - Brown |
00:56:38 |
24th |
1043 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:34:42 |
24th |
1131 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:43:39 |
51st |
1114 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:20:50 |
87th |
1142 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
01:32:41 |
30th |
1093 |
|
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8 - Junior Women (Short Green) |
00:44:18 |
2nd |
|
|
11/03/23 |
Welsh Championships (UKOL) & SBOC Winter League 13 |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:09:49 |
11th |
1113 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 6 (W18;W20;W35;W40) |
01:27:49 |
21st |
1065 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:54:20 |
69th |
1171 |
|
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Short Blue |
00:51:33 |
14th |
1101 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
01:27:43 |
35th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Blue |
01:08:30 |
37th |
1117 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 |
Devon South West Orienteering League |
Blue |
01:09:33 |
7th |
1143 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/22 |
NGOC League |
Blue |
01:13:40 |
6th |
1149 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:59:49 |
28th |
1128 |
|
30/10/22 |
2022 Welsh League Event, SBOC Winter League 2 & Club Champs |
Blue |
01:36:21 |
16th |
1016 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Blue |
00:59:14 |
|
|
|
09/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 |
W16 |
01:49:15 |
9th |
|
|
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
W16 |
00:52:18 |
8th |
1128 |
|
29/08/22 |
SEOUL Urban event |
MJ WJ |
00:23:11 |
3rd |
|
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
01:13:12 |
31st |
1089 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
9 |
01:09:47 |
23rd |
1112 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
00:58:23 |
32nd |
1083 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
9 |
00:40:36 |
9th |
1126 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
9 |
00:52:39 |
14th |
1139 |
|
01/05/22 |
NGOC League: May Day on May Hill |
Blue |
01:16:00 |
21st |
1109 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Green |
01:08:47 |
55th |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |