Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
09/06/24
BOK Regional event (& Yvette Baker Trophy heat)
Green
01:14:51
9th
1078
Racing Chl: Bronze
08/06/24
SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 1
5 - WUV, MHV, WHV
00:22:00
5th
1010
08/06/24
SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 2
5 - WUV, MHV, WHV
00:26:59
7th
973
19/05/24
LOC National Weekend
Green
00:53:06
20th
1056
Racing Chl: Bronze
18/05/24
LOC National Weekend
Green
01:17:25
29th
972
Navigation Chl
11/05/24
NGOC League
Green
00:56:28
11th
1011
Racing Chl: Bronze
04/05/24
BOK Local event
Short Green
00:57:49
9th
Racing Chl: Silver
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 16 (M75, W65)
01:15:07
25th
1021
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 14 (M75, W60)
00:57:53
96th
959
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:19:58
54th
933
03/03/24
Welsh Championships & Welsh League
Green
01:14:11
13th
974
Racing Chl: Bronze
02/03/24
2024 Welsh League & SBOC Winter League 7 & YBT Heat
Green
01:06:43
5th
Racing Chl: Silver
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
7
00:55:38
18th
1009
11/02/24
South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League)
Green
01:08:00
29th
969
Racing Chl: Bronze
04/02/24
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (M75, W65)
44:49:00
11th
1029
28/01/24
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024
Green
00:57:11
13th
1037
Racing Chl: Gold
10/12/23
Sutton Park South - WM League
Green
00:49:49
17th
1043
Racing Chl: Gold
05/11/23
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M75, W60)
00:54:06
17th
1029
14/10/23
NGOC League
Green
00:55:57
7th
1068
Racing Chl: Silver
01/10/23
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70)
00:46:32
3rd
1019
30/09/23
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70)
00:50:47
3rd
1036
23/09/23
Junior Inter Regional Championships & Welsh League Event
Green
01:01:17
5th
1045
Racing Chl: Silver
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C20
00:30:47
28th
1009
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C20 (M75, W65)
01:10:12
55th
981
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C20
00:44:34
12th
1047
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C20 (M75, W65)
00:37:03
18th
1061
30/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1
C20
01:05:08
09/07/23
MV GLOSS Event
GLOSS
01:01:14
43rd
01/07/23
Midsummer on Gower - 2023 Welsh League event
Short Green
00:52:41
1st
990
Racing Chl: Silver
21/05/23
BOK Regional event and Mike Nelson BOK Trot
Green
01:09:19
15th
1015
Racing Chl: Silver
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M75, M80, M85, W16, W65)
00:42:21
22nd
1026
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F11
00:15:07
13th
1024
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:15:07
41st
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q14
00:16:28
6th
982
22/04/23
BOK Local event
Green
01:12:47
4th
Racing Chl: Bronze
16/04/23
SWOC Welsh League and YBT heat
Green
01:02:34
4th
1019
Racing Chl: Silver
09/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 21 (M75, W65)
01:22:44
39th
998
08/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 15 (M75, W65)
00:34:22
23rd
1031
07/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:18:10
82nd
925
02/04/23
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League
Blue
01:34:28
49th
1056
Racing Chl: Silver
25/03/23
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 18 (M75, W65)
01:09:46
8th
1035
12/03/23
CompassSport Cup Heat
Green
01:17:29
2nd
1040
Racing Chl: Bronze
11/03/23
Welsh Championships (UKOL) & SBOC Winter League 13
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:46:07
2nd
1024
12/02/23
BOK Local event
Green
00:55:27
11th
Racing Chl: Gold
29/01/23
Concorde Chase 2023
Green
00:47:19
17th
1033
Racing Chl: Gold
04/12/22
BOK SW Regional League event
Green
20/11/22
West Mids League Wyche Ridge
Green
00:48:49
2nd
1097
Racing Chl: Bronze
06/11/22
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships
UKOL 7 (M75, M80, W65, W70)
00:50:02
22nd
944
30/10/22
2022 Welsh League Event, SBOC Winter League 2 & Club Champs
Green
00:54:27
4th
1061
Racing Chl: Silver
23/10/22
2022 Welsh League Event
Green
01:21:27