Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/06/24 | SYO Urban Sprint | Course A | 00:19:57 | 19th | ||
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Blue | 00:37:01 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Short Brown | 01:51:28 | 47th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M16, W45, W50) | 01:01:02 | 14th | ||
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M16, M18, M20) | 00:30:21 | 9th | ||
21/04/24 | SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships | Orange | 00:18:05 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/04/24 | SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships | Green | 00:28:27 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) | 01:01:07 | 9th | ||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M16, W45) | 01:00:09 | 14th | ||
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M16, W55) | 00:36:04 | 37th | ||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:16:42 | 10th | ||
23/03/24 | Saturday Series 6 | Orange | 00:17:36 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/03/24 | Saturday Series 6 | Green | 00:28:02 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 8A | 00:39:34 | 2nd | ||
03/02/24 | Saturday Series 5 | Light Green | 00:21:43 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/02/24 | Saturday Series 5 | Orange | 00:15:02 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Blue | 00:52:45 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/01/24 | Eyam Moor | Blue | 00:53:08 | 3rd | Navigation Chl | |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Blue | 00:54:26 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Blue | 00:55:08 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
07/10/23 | Junior Home Internationals Individual | M14 | 00:54:30 | 7th | ||
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Green | 00:41:37 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/09/23 | Saturday Series 1 | Orange | 00:13:28 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C17 | 00:22:26 | 5th | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:40:54 | 7th | ||
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 6 | 00:15:12 | 7th | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C17 | 00:39:22 | 5th | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:21:43 | 2nd | ||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C17 | 00:48:04 | 4th | ||
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Light Green | 00:25:37 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Light Green | 00:20:36 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | 10 - Lt Green | 00:39:30 | 12th | ||
27/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 | LIGHT GREEN | 00:24:05 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/05/23 | Saturday Series 8 | Orange | 00:15:18 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/04/23 | YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell | Blue | 00:55:46 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/04/23 | Saturday Series 7 | Orange | 00:16:16 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/04/23 | Saturday Series 7 | Light Green | 00:34:56 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 26 | 00:53:26 | 10th | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 19 | 00:33:45 | 40th | ||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:15:50 | 25th | ||
01/04/23 | Saturday Series 6 | Light Green | 00:21:01 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/04/23 | Saturday Series 6 | Orange | 00:14:31 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 23 | 00:50:10 | 2nd | ||
19/03/23 | WCOC regional | Green | 00:39:28 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | Course 14 | 00:37:08 | 2nd | ||
25/02/23 | EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:24:12 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/02/23 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships | Light Green | 00:30:48 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
05/02/23 | GO Waggoner Wells National SE League | Light Green | 00:41:04 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/01/23 | West Haigh Regional Event | Light Green | 00:31:44 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/01/23 | Saturday Series 4 | Orange | 00:21:19 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold |