Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/24 | SAX Regional event | Blue | 01:18:04 | 14th | 1122 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/24 | SO - SOG S8 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley | Blue | 00:57:55 | 20th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M55, M60, W40) | 01:48:55 | 85th | 1021 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M60) | 00:52:15 | 18th | 1174 | |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Blue | 01:00:28 | 11th | 1160 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/04/24 | SO - SOG S6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood | Green | 00:45:15 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | BLUE | 01:01:33 | 20th | 1134 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 | SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods | Blue | 01:09:23 | 23rd | 1106 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 | SAX National event | Blue | 01:02:56 | 19th | 1064 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Blue | 01:04:42 | 28th | 1129 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 | SN Saturday Series | Light Green | 00:37:04 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 6 | 00:55:42 | 13th | 1134 | |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M75, W65) | 42:12:00 | 5th | 1049 | |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Blue | 01:25:23 | 53rd | 1061 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 | BOK Regional event & SW League | Green | 00:59:06 | 8th | 1063 | Racing Chl: Silver |
20/01/24 | Rhinefield Local | Green | 01:12:12 | 10th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Blue | 01:19:36 | 11th | 1118 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 | Dorset Delight | Blue | 01:08:11 | 7th | 1137 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 | Mole Festive Event | Green | 00:47:39 | 12th | 1071 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Blue | 01:09:44 | 30th | 1132 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 | SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event | Blue | 01:08:09 | 27th | 1084 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 | Tim Watkins Trophy | E | 01:35:59 | 5th | 1087 | |
25/11/23 | EMOA League 2023 | Green | 00:52:18 | 7th | 1078 | Navigation Chl |
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Blue | 01:10:37 | 38th | 1123 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M75, W60) | 00:44:54 | 2nd | 1088 | |
29/10/23 | GO Regional Event | Green | 00:51:57 | 5th | 1091 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 | SO Regional Event | Short Blue | 01:01:17 | 5th | 1079 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 | SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts | Short Blue | 01:05:27 | 2nd | 1151 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 00:49:19 | 5th | 1080 | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 00:52:00 | 10th | 1102 | |
09/07/23 | MV GLOSS Event | GLOSS | 00:42:49 | 9th | ||
25/06/23 | DFOK GLOSS Event | Light Green | 00:37:22 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 00:48:29 | 63rd | 1108 | |
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Green Men (M70) | 01:10:41 | 7th | 1101 | |
21/05/23 | Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier | Blue | 01:11:24 | 29th | 1096 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 | SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel | Short Blue | 00:54:47 | 13th | 1058 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 20 (W16, W60) | 01:01:46 | 15th | 1133 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M70) | 00:43:57 | 25th | 1081 | |
02/04/23 | SAX Local event | Green | 00:51:59 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 17 (W16, W60) | 01:03:51 | 18th | 1128 | |
19/03/23 | MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat | Short Blue | 01:01:52 | 11th | 1028 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 | SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) | 6/8A Green Men | 01:01:41 | 36th | 1000 | |
04/03/23 | DFOK Kent Orienteering League | Green | 00:44:35 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/02/23 | LOK SE League event | Green | 00:49:21 | 10th | 997 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/02/23 | MLS Puttenham Common | Blue | 01:13:22 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/01/23 | Concorde Chase 2023 | Short Blue | 00:58:54 | 52nd | 1038 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 | DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National | Short Blue | 00:54:24 | 6th | 1083 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 | SO Regional event - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown, Forest Row | Short Blue | 00:58:34 | 7th | 1084 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/22 | SE Families & Veterans | Blue | 01:25:10 | 25th | 1058 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/12/22 | CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. | Short Blue | 01:01:05 | 3rd | 1101 | Racing Chl: Gold |