Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M20) | 02:36:46 | 32nd | 1168 | |
06/04/24 | HH Saturday Series Chipperfield | Short Blue | 00:40:06 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M18, M20) | 02:15:00 | 45th | 1151 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M18, M20) | 00:48:56 | |||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) | 00:37:05 | 165th | 1013 | |
01/07/23 | HH Saturday Series and GLOSS event | GLOSS + Extension | 00:52:50 | 26th | ||
03/06/23 | HH Saturday Series - Highfield Park | Short Blue | 00:39:56 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/05/23 | HH Saturday Series - Cassiobury - note date change to Monday | Short Blue | 00:34:07 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M20) | 02:35:06 | 56th | 1129 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) | 00:59:20 | |||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) | 00:21:30 | 173rd | 1206 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M20, W21) | 02:11:55 | |||
05/03/23 | HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event | Short Brown | 01:19:55 | 48th | 1127 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 | Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat | Green Junior Men | 00:41:13 | 2nd | ||
29/01/23 | Concorde Chase 2023 | Short Brown | 01:41:48 | 67th | 1023 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/12/22 | TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 | Blue | 01:14:54 | 31st | 1116 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/22 | HH Saturday Series Stanborough | Short Blue | 00:27:16 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/10/22 | SLOW National Event | Brown | 01:49:27 | |||
23/10/22 | 2022 Welsh League Event | Brown | 02:13:11 | 15th | 1108 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/06/22 | HH Saturday Series Highfield Park | Short Blue | 00:40:42 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/05/22 | HH Saturday Series Fairlands Valley | Short Blue | 00:45:24 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 5 | 01:53:40 | 8th | 1141 | |
06/03/22 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 05 (M18, M20, M55, W35) | 00:53:37 | 59th | 1119 | |
05/03/22 | BMOC weekend - Saturday event (UKOL) | UKOL Short Brown (M18, M45, M50, W21) | 01:32:44 | 22nd | 1031 | |
27/02/22 | South East League Event | Short Brown | 01:22:44 | 17th | 1116 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/01/22 | Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) | UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) | 01:37:41 | 38th | 1102 | |
08/01/22 | HH Saturday Series Panshanger | Short Blue | 00:54:49 | 24th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/12/21 | Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16, M60) | 01:34:23 | 17th | 1079 | |
04/12/21 | HH Saturday Series Chipperfield Common | Short Blue | 00:51:16 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/11/21 | HAVOC Weald Park East Anglian League Event | Blue | 01:37:28 | 39th | 958 | Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/21 | HH Saturday Series Ellenbrook | Short Blue | 00:53:10 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/10/21 | HH Saturday Series Heartwood | Short Blue | 00:51:57 | 19th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/07/21 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Green | 00:41:41 | 26th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/07/21 | HH Saturday Series Moneyhole | Light Green | 00:26:48 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/05/21 | HH Saturday Series Nomansland | Short Blue | 00:27:09 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/10/20 | HH Ellenbrook | Long | 01:28:41 | 41st | ||
05/09/20 | HH Highfield | Long | 00:49:03 | 24th | ||
08/03/20 | Rowney Warren YBT heat | Light Green | 00:34:49 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/12/19 | TVOC Chesham Bois (White - Green) | GREEN | 00:51:47 | 46th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/12/19 | HH Saturday & Youth League | Light Green | 00:26:15 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/11/19 | HH Saturday & Youth League | Light Green | 00:31:34 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/09/19 | Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays | Light Green1 | 01:04:10 | 9th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
13/05/18 | Danbury Park YBT heat | Orange | 00:54:01 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
19/03/17 | Rushmere EAOA Championships and EA League | Orange | 01:13:08 | 11th | Navigation Chl |