Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/05/24 | GRAMP Summer Series - Westburn | Long | 00:19:29 | |||
14/02/24 | GRAMP DNC Glen Dye | Long | 01:48:29 | 6th | ||
31/01/24 | GRAMP DNC Balmedie | Long | 01:04:48 | 8th | ||
08/11/23 | GRAMP DNC Hazlehead | Long | 00:44:15 | 25th | ||
19/04/23 | MAROC Spring Series Tilquillie | Spring sprint | 00:29:08 | |||
15/02/23 | GRAMP DNC Balmedie | Long | 01:02:45 | 6th | ||
01/02/23 | GRAMP DNC Glen Dye | Long | 01:10:37 | 9th | ||
18/01/23 | GRAMP DNC Elrick Hill | Long tech | 01:14:24 | 8th | ||
15/01/23 | MAROC Potarch Regional (Resheduled) | Brown | 01:43:26 | 9th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
02/10/22 | GRAMP Crathes Regional | Blue | 01:19:47 | |||
16/02/22 | GRAMP DNC - Crathes | Long | 01:00:31 | 13th | ||
02/02/22 | GRAMP DNC - Tyrebagger | Long | 01:04:06 | 11th | ||
19/01/22 | GRAMP DNC - Foggieton | Long | 00:57:36 | 12th | ||
12/01/22 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Bellwood | Short | 33:18:00 | 5th | ||
17/11/21 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Haughton & Murray Parks | Long | 00:52:23 | 12th | ||
10/11/21 | GRAMP DNC - Hazlehead | Long | 00:38:57 | 8th | ||
03/11/21 | Deeside Night Cup - Glen o Dee | Long | 01:13:53 | 13th | ||
31/10/21 | Balfour | Blue | 01:34:09 | 13th | 1127 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/09/21 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual | Brown | 02:09:36 | 34th | 1206 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/09/21 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay | Course 1 Black/Brown | 01:00:08 | 28th | 1173 | |
04/09/21 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay | Course 1 Black/Brown | 00:59:10 | 28th | 1182 | |
21/07/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Glen Dye | L Tech | 00:45:16 | 13th | ||
14/07/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Mulloch | Long Tech | 00:41:24 | 6th | ||
07/07/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Tollo Hill | Long Tech | 00:41:36 | 11th | ||
30/06/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Scolty | Long Technical | 00:41:51 | 6th | ||
23/06/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Balmedie | Long Technical | 00:41:51 | 6th | ||
16/06/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Foggieton | Long Tech | 00:46:22 | 13th | ||
02/06/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Countesswells | Long Tech | 00:36:46 | 20th | ||
26/05/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Crathes | Long Tech | 00:40:26 | 17th | ||
19/05/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Hazlehead | Long Tech | 00:43:19 | 10th | ||
05/05/21 | GRAMP Forest Sprint Dunnottar | F Sprint | 00:19:40 | 16th | ||
25/11/20 | GRAMP DNC Dunottar | Long | 01:03:28 | 17th | ||
18/11/20 | Maroc, Gramp and AUOC members only - DNC 4th of 16 | Long | 01:05:24 | 8th | ||
11/11/20 | GRAMP DNC Crathes | Long | 00:51:56 | 9th | ||
08/11/20 | Maroc, Gramp and AUOC members only | Blue | 01:31:41 | 22nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
28/10/20 | GRAMP DNC Balmedie | Long | 01:11:30 | 17th | ||
11/10/20 | GRAMP Glen Dye | Short Brown | 01:25:14 | 24th | 1128 | Racing Chl: Silver |
11/03/20 | Deeside Night Cup series | Long | 01:12:34 | 7th | ||
08/03/20 | Deeside weekend - regional | 1-Black | 02:01:46 | |||
07/03/20 | Deeside weekend - SOUL 3 | U2 | 00:47:05 | 8th | 1140 | |
26/02/20 | Deeside Night Cup series | DNC Long | 01:17:23 | 5th | ||
23/02/20 | GRAMP Balmedie | Blue | 00:59:59 | 8th | 1141 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/20 | GRAMP DNC - Scolty | Long | 01:06:15 | 8th | ||
15/02/20 | Scottish Night Champs | 2 | 68:32:00 | 28th | 1115 | |
12/02/20 | Deeside Night Cup series | Long | 01:10:52 | 3rd | ||
05/02/20 | GRAMP DNC - Tyrebagger | Long | 01:14:22 | |||
29/01/20 | Deeside Night Cup series | Long | 01:16:37 | 7th | ||
22/01/20 | GRAMP DNC - Forvie | Long | 01:11:42 | 8th | ||
15/01/20 | Deeside Night Cup series | Long | 01:03:04 | 8th | ||
08/01/20 | GRAMP DNC - Crathes | Short | 00:34:55 | 7th |