Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
27/05/24
York City Race
2
00:55:50
29th
1072
05/05/24
Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event
2
00:59:14
20th
1127
04/05/24
Manchester in May. Middle Distance Urban event
Long
00:41:59
34th
1153
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (W35, W40)
01:21:39
24th
984
17/03/24
Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event
Medium
00:44:51
5th
1129
15/10/23
YHOA SuperLeague
Short Green
01:17:28
29th
837
Racing Chl: Bronze
24/09/23
Regional Event
Green
01:44:12
24th
860
Navigation Chl
19/08/23
YHOA Urban League Sprint Event
A
00:28:12
41st
1070
23/07/23
Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban
Brown
01:09:54
19th
1121
Racing Chl: Gold
22/07/23
Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 2 of Saturday Sprint
1
00:23:04
26th
1163
22/07/23
Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 1 of Saturday Sprint
1
00:30:36
22nd
1157
16/07/23
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race
WO
01:18:54
17th
1096
02/07/23
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend
2
00:50:07
7th
1118
01/07/23
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend
2
00:52:21
9th
1137
04/06/23
YHOA Urban League - York City Race
Course 1
01:00:34
32nd
1104
21/05/23
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships
00:39:13
128th
1081
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 2 (W21)
02:06:24
21st
869
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
01:20:31
303rd
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F5
00:20:31
22nd
1089
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q2A
00:22:15
13th
1086
04/05/23
Carrickfergus Urban
2
00:41:24
10th
1174
03/05/23
Fermanagh Sprint
Long
00:21:05
16th
07/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M60)
00:17:04
34th
1146
11/12/22
Middleton Woods - Regional Event
Blue
01:06:06
27th
1041
Racing Chl: Silver
13/11/22
Regional Urban
Course B - Brown
00:51:37
2nd
1182
23/10/22
Nunroyd Park & Guiseley - YHOA Urban league
Brown
00:45:32
9th
1149
Racing Chl: Gold
22/10/22
Thorne Regional - YHOA Urban League
B
01:04:03
3rd
1175
18/09/22
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague
Short Brown
01:33:55
20th
1136
Racing Chl: Gold
24/07/22
UKUL & YHOA Urban League
WO
00:58:37
1st
1207
23/07/22
YHOA Urban League
WO
00:51:15
1st
1134
02/07/22
YHOA Urban League
Brown
00:46:32
10th
1191
Racing Chl: Gold
26/06/22
YHOA & UK Urban Leagues - HALO at 40 (day 2) - Beverley Town
B WO MV
00:59:38
4th
1157
25/06/22
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships - HALO at 40 (day 1) - Sprints
A
00:23:19
17th
1148
12/06/22
British Sprint Championships Finals
F2-B
00:22:12
7th
1160
12/06/22
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q2-1
00:23:56
39th
978
12/06/22
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL F2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35)
01:22:12
69th
26/02/22
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague
Short Brown
01:50:37
31st
997
Racing Chl: Bronze
09/01/22
Regional Event
Brown
01:16:23
19th
1096
Racing Chl: Bronze
08/01/22
YHOA Night League
Long
00:47:43
24th
1124
07/11/21
EBOR Afternoon Sprint
2: W Open pm
00:16:38
8th
1152
07/11/21
EBOR Morning Sprint - YHOA Sprint Championships
2: W open, M vet (40+) am
00:24:42
14th
1103
04/09/21
YHOA Urban League
Brown
01:00:12
10th
1141
Racing Chl: Gold
29/08/21
White Rose Urban -York City Race
B
00:43:50
32nd
1147
28/08/21
White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague
Blue
01:32:16
79th
920
Racing Chl: Silver
18/07/21
Fat Rascal Weekend
Brown
01:04:48
17/07/21
Fat Rascal Weekend
00:43:57
8th
1170
20/06/21
YHOA Urban League
Brown
01:02:35
22nd
1179
Racing Chl: Gold
16/05/21
YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat
Blue
01:02:58
33rd
1078
Racing Chl: Gold
09/05/21
YHOA Urban League
A
00:54:28
21st
1136
13/12/20
Regional Event
Green
01:13:43
7th
1041
Racing Chl: Bronze