Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Short Brown | 01:03:05 | 6th | 1251 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/06/24 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:30:32 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/06/24 | Dunblane Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:43:19 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/05/24 | Callandar Park Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:52:33 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/05/24 | Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) | UKOL C4 (M45, M50, W18, W20, W35) | 01:31:27 | 24th | 1220 | |
22/05/24 | Bantaskine Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:45:43 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/05/24 | Beecraigs West Local Event | Blue | 00:57:04 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/05/24 | Braco Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:32:28 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/05/24 | Abbey Craig Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:33:53 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 3) - SOUL 3 | Course 3 | 00:36:41 | 3rd | 1291 | |
01/05/24 | Hermitage Woods Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:39:33 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/04/24 | Tulliallan Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:53:40 | 20th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
17/04/24 | Dumyat Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:48:15 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/03/24 | ESOC SoSOL | Blue | 00:47:40 | 5th | 1292 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] | Light Green | 00:36:15 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
10/02/24 | BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) | 1 Long | 00:16:45 | 17th | ||
28/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 | 3 | 00:37:52 | |||
01/01/24 | Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint | Long | 00:20:03 | 17th | ||
26/11/23 | Muiravonside Local event | Green | 00:39:07 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/10/23 | Stirling University Public Race (PM) | Course 2/3 | 00:11:54 | 13th | 1251 | |
04/10/23 | Cambusbarron Sprint | Long | 00:21:41 | 6th | ||
27/09/23 | Grangemouth Sprint | Long | 00:21:00 | 5th | ||
13/09/23 | Linlithgow Sprint | Long | 00:19:03 | 3rd | ||
06/09/23 | Broomridge & Balquhidderock Sprint | Long | 00:20:34 | 3rd | ||
28/06/23 | Braco WEE | Short Green | 00:33:10 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/06/23 | Tulliallan WEE | Short Green | 00:57:50 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL C3 (M45, M50) | 01:15:23 | |||
24/05/23 | Beecraigs East WEE | Short Green | 00:32:52 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/04/23 | Kinneil Sprint | Blue | 00:13:40 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/04/23 | Callendar Park WEE | Green | 00:46:13 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/03/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Short Brown | 00:54:09 | 1st | 1299 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 2 | 00:34:23 | 4th | 1292 | |
19/02/23 | ESOC SOUL4 | 2 | 00:33:26 | 2nd | 1294 | |
12/02/23 | STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat | 4 Blue Men | 00:45:15 | 4th | 1258 | |
20/11/22 | INT SOUL12 | C2 | 00:43:27 | 3rd | 1264 | |
30/10/22 | ESOC SOUL11 incorporating 'Tinto Twin' Day 2 | Course 2 | 00:35:27 | |||
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Blue Men | 00:55:31 | 11th | 1258 | |
09/10/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 | Blue | 01:56:32 | |||
08/10/22 | Junior Home Internationals Relays and open middle-distance race | Light Green | 00:42:13 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
03/11/19 | FVO SoSOL | Brown | 01:05:54 | 7th | 1277 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/10/19 | FVO Local Event Helix and Kelpies Falkirk | Blue | 00:31:11 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/06/19 | JOK Chasing Sprint - Chase | Chase_Race 6 | 00:31:18 | 22nd | ||
28/06/19 | JOK Chasing Sprint - Prologue | Prologue_Course1 | 00:22:27 | 22nd | 1305 | |
23/06/19 | Sprint Scotland Weekend - Race 3 | Course 3 | 00:30:33 | 2nd | 1322 | |
25/05/19 | Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) | UKOL Course 3 (M45, M50) | 01:29:06 | |||
15/05/19 | FVO WEE Linlithgow Loch | Long Sprintelope | 00:20:22 | 1st | ||
14/04/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 | Brown | 01:16:34 | 8th | 1308 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/19 | Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 | 2 | 00:18:30 | 7th | 1288 | |
24/03/19 | KFO Urban Event incorporating bto SOUL4 | 2. Brown | 00:36:09 | |||
03/02/19 | ESOC Sprint-O - Race 2 | Course 2 | 00:15:35 | 7th | 1269 |