Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/24 | Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows | Course 3 | 00:43:42 | 15th | 1043 | |
08/06/24 | Double Sprint Day - Milton Keynes | Course 3 | 00:37:15 | 16th | 1082 | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M55, M60, W40) | 01:47:17 | 84th | 1030 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M60) | 01:08:14 | |||
21/04/24 | "War of the Roses" Urban Weekend | Course 3 | 00:42:46 | 10th | 1063 | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W40) | 02:12:33 | 65th | 984 | |
07/04/24 | East Midlands League 2024 | Blue | 01:07:16 | 22nd | 1021 | Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M60) | 01:58:58 | 92nd | 1033 | |
24/03/24 | Coombe Abbey Country Park WML Event ( WM Yvette Baker Heat) | Blue | 01:09:41 | 34th | 1062 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 | BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 01:00:49 | 14th | 1147 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/24 | NOR - Bawsey | Blue | 00:59:40 | 31st | 1033 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 7 (M60, W40) | 01:36:45 | 23rd | 1072 | |
03/03/24 | Corporation Park Sprint Double (3/4) | A | 00:22:08 | 17th | ||
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 6 | 01:00:40 | 23rd | 1017 | |
04/02/24 | EPOC/PFO Regional Event | Blue | 01:55:53 | 38th | 987 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Short Blue | 01:12:06 | 47th | 936 | Racing Chl: Silver |
27/01/24 | MDOC NW Night League | Blue | 01:32:30 | 14th | Navigation Chl | |
21/01/24 | Eyam Moor | Blue | 01:30:46 | 46th | 955 | Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Blue | 01:30:04 | 63rd | 1030 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/24 | SELOC NWNL | Blue | 01:17:27 | 16th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
06/01/24 | NWNL event | Blue | 02:35:28 | 19th | Navigation Chl | |
17/12/23 | EPOC Regional Event | BLUE | 00:59:35 | 22nd | 1015 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/23 | SELOC Regional | Blue | 01:24:31 | 13th | 993 | Racing Chl: Silver |
02/12/23 | NWNL Hameldon Hill | Blue | 02:07:34 | 17th | Navigation Chl | |
02/12/23 | Hameldon Hill Regional | Blue | 01:39:10 | 27th | 993 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/11/23 | EMOA League 2023 | Blue | 01:22:38 | 43rd | 1013 | Navigation Chl |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 6. Green - men | 01:32:48 | 70th | 982 | |
11/11/23 | Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League | Blue | 01:44:52 | 77th | 907 | Navigation Chl |
05/11/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 01:55:51 | |||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C30 | 01:16:59 | 123rd | 941 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C30 (M60, W40) | 02:00:35 | 111th | 1017 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C30 | 02:11:23 | 122nd | 955 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C30 (M60, W40) | 01:16:00 | 119th | 1011 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C30 | 02:05:17 | 111th | 1013 | |
15/10/22 | Calf Hey (3/4) | Blue | 02:04:31 | 15th | Navigation Chl | |
01/10/22 | Autumn Series (1/4) | Light Green | 00:44:59 | 16th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
22/05/21 | Brun Valley Forest Regional and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Blue | 01:33:57 | 40th | 912 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/09/20 | PFO Autumn Series 2 of 2 | Technical | 01:07:53 | 26th | ||
19/09/20 | PFO Autumn Series 1 of 2 | Technical | 00:51:13 | 18th | ||
01/03/20 | National Event & YHOA Superleague | Blue | 02:12:46 | 34th | 1011 | Navigation Chl |
15/02/20 | MDOC NW Night League event | Blue | 02:00:58 | 16th | Navigation Chl | |
08/02/20 | PFO Spring Series 2 of 4 | Light Green | 00:42:55 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/02/20 | Middle Distance Bickerton | Blue | 01:03:02 | 39th | 975 | Racing Chl: Silver |
01/02/20 | PFO Spring Series 1 of 4 | Technical | 00:57:03 | |||
18/01/20 | NW Night League | NWNL-Blue | 01:54:34 | 18th | ||
08/12/19 | Darwen Moor Day Event | Blue | 01:43:10 | 27th | 1022 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/12/19 | NWNL Darwen Moor | Night Blue | ||||
01/12/19 | YHOA Superleague | Blue | 01:34:33 | 31st | 955 | Racing Chl: Silver |
24/11/19 | Brimham Rocks - YHOA Middle Distance Championships and Superleague | Blue | 01:22:38 | |||
06/10/19 | Cumbrian Galoppen - Uldale Fells | Blue | 02:11:45 | 33rd | 906 | Racing Chl: Bronze |