Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 1 | 1 - MO | 00:19:40 | 16th | 1244 | |
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 2 | 1 - MO | 00:22:27 | 18th | 1260 | |
01/06/24 | SN Urban | Course 1 | 01:06:59 | 16th | 1150 | |
11/05/24 | TVOC Saturday Series | Red | 00:42:19 | 9th | ||
20/04/24 | NOR - Thetford Urban | 1 | 00:48:51 | 7th | 1190 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) | 00:24:48 | 129th | 1240 | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | SHORT BROWN | 01:13:55 | 17th | 1189 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 | SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill | Green | 00:41:03 | 3rd | 1134 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:52:38 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/02/24 | SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods | Blue | 00:48:36 | 5th | 1160 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 | Concorde Chase Urban event | 1 | 01:02:42 | 22nd | 1140 | |
13/01/24 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:29:08 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Blue | 01:01:49 | 20th | 1125 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Blue | 01:03:38 | 19th | 1166 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Blue | 01:09:57 | 34th | 1127 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:42:14 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/10/23 | Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 | Blue | 01:13:45 | 5th | 1171 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/08/23 | Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 | 3 | 00:31:25 | 5th | 1149 | |
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Light Green | 00:28:24 | 4th | 1096 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 | Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier | Light Green | 00:32:54 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/05/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Light Green | 00:29:41 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/04/23 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event | Green | 00:54:23 | 20th | 977 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:15:38 | 22nd | 1202 | |
11/03/23 | HH Saturday Series - Chipperfield | Short Blue | 00:48:51 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/02/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:27:06 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/01/23 | Compass-Sport Cup Heat | 8A: GREEN JNR MEN | 01:03:26 | 6th | ||
29/12/22 | SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event | Green | 00:44:18 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/12/22 | Brighton City Race | Course 6 | 00:11:08 | 2nd | ||
27/11/22 | Sarum South West Orienteering League | Green | 00:45:15 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/11/22 | TVOC Saturday Series | Light Green | 00:27:32 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Blue | 02:02:49 | 96th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
06/11/22 | November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships | UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 01:09:12 | 31st | ||
23/10/22 | SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event | Green | 00:40:44 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/09/22 | NI Colour Series 5 | Blue/M16 | 01:47:36 | 61st | ||
18/09/22 | EM Urban League 2022 & UK Urban League | Course 6 | 00:22:40 | 1st | ||
10/09/22 | Richmond Urban (Part of the North Yorkshire Urban Weekend) | Course 6 | 00:27:22 | 1st | ||
16/07/22 | SEOUL Cove Regional Urban | 6 | 00:27:47 | 1st | ||
10/07/22 | NWO UKUL Urban Event | Course 6 | 00:21:57 | 2nd | ||
03/07/22 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Orange | 00:23:45 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/06/22 | Birmingham Urban European City Race Tour | Course 6 | 00:14:56 | 3rd | ||
18/06/22 | Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET) | MJ (Junior Men 16-)[CRET YM] | 00:22:18 | 2nd | ||
29/05/22 | Kings Lynn Urban | 6 | 00:19:59 | 1st | ||
22/05/22 | Chris James Memorial Event | Orange | 00:21:30 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/05/22 | Colchester Urban | Course 6 | 00:25:27 | 1st | ||
30/04/22 | TVOC Saturday Series | Long Light Green | 00:36:25 | 4th | ||
24/04/22 | TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 | Light Green | 00:34:50 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:20:18 | 25th | ||
13/03/22 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 8A Green Junior Men | 01:07:02 | 5th | ||
12/02/22 | Oxford City Race | 6 | 00:25:42 | 3rd | ||
06/02/22 | SAX Urban event | WUV/JW16/JM16 | 00:22:31 | 1st |