Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W55) |
01:04:17 |
11th |
1154 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
00:35:26 |
3rd |
1187 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:24:40 |
69th |
1154 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
02:38:40 |
50th |
1154 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:06:25 |
69th |
1155 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:20:30 |
81st |
1150 |
|
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Short Blue |
00:50:46 |
11th |
1108 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/06/22 |
LOK Local event |
Short |
00:15:54 |
2nd |
|
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
|
|
|
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:49:48 |
44th |
1169 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:24:19 |
67th |
1135 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M40, W21) |
00:53:29 |
|
|
|
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
BUCS Womens A |
01:26:35 |
26th |
1145 |
|
19/02/22 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) |
01:39:46 |
64th |
1135 |
|
30/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:59:00 |
5th |
1130 |
|
28/11/21 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Blue |
01:12:05 |
75th |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/21 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) |
01:19:48 |
34th |
1161 |
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 2 (W21) |
02:11:05 |
10th |
1110 |
|
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL SHORT BLUE (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
|
|
|
|
22/02/20 |
British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
01:07:14 |
26th |
1179 |
|
01/12/19 |
Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) |
UKOL Course6 (W35, W40, W18, W20) |
58:53:00 |
8th |
1170 |
|
30/11/19 |
Southern Night Championships |
UKOL Blue Civilian (M16, M45, M50, M55, W20, W21, W35, W40) |
01:02:05 |
18th |
1213 |
|
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:56:31 |
5th |
1143 |
|
19/10/19 |
BOK Local Event |
Green |
00:26:49 |
|
|
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:34:39 |
22nd |
1097 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course W-WRE (W18, W20, W21) |
01:16:41 |
19th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
W-WRE |
00:16:41 |
19th |
1167 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
WE-C |
00:17:06 |
9th |
1150 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:29:14 |
24th |
1199 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C31 |
01:14:16 |
47th |
1151 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C31 |
01:13:12 |
61st |
1126 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C31 |
00:34:04 |
11th |
1219 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C31 |
01:05:37 |
37th |
1170 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:30:13 |
10th |
1090 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:15:22 |
32nd |
1135 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
00:35:08 |
33rd |
1149 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:21:23 |
68th |
1150 |
|
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Green |
00:36:49 |
19th |
1155 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:41:27 |
3rd |
1096 |
|
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:54:34 |
18th |
1176 |
|
27/01/19 |
BOK Regional Event |
Blue |
01:04:52 |
6th |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Short Brown |
01:21:53 |
26th |
1132 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:15:09 |
3rd |
1193 |
|
24/11/18 |
Southern Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M60, M65, W16, W18, W45, W50, W55) |
00:47:17 |
5th |
1175 |
|
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Short Blue |
00:48:59 |
7th |
1139 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Blue |
00:55:25 |
8th |
1181 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/18 |
STAG Junior Home Internationals Individual |
W18 |
01:08:37 |
5th |
1177 |
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course12 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:30:43 |
14th |
1143 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (M45, M50, W21, W20, W18, W16, W35) |
01:17:40 |
90th |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-2C |
00:19:29 |
27th |
1134 |
|