Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/05/24 | SLOW London Park Race Summer Series | Long | 00:42:19 | 30th | ||
25/05/24 | DFOK KOL 10 | Blue | 01:05:22 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/05/24 | London Summer Park Race | Long | 00:25:19 | 17th | ||
19/05/24 | SAX Regional event | Blue | 01:11:37 | 6th | 1150 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Blue | 01:22:04 | 32nd | 1093 | Racing Chl: Silver |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 2/3 - Chichester University & Oaklands Park Evening Sprint **SEOUL event** | Course 3 | 00:15:13 | 11th | 1133 | |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Brown | 01:11:12 | 21st | 1214 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 | SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill | Brown | 01:30:15 | 12th | 1207 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 | SAX National event | Short Brown | 01:00:10 | 8th | 1194 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Blue | 00:58:09 | 4th | 1165 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 2 | 01:26:18 | 13th | 1222 | |
07/01/24 | Kings Wood | Blue | 00:57:41 | 3rd | 1138 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 | Mole Festive Event | Blue | 01:05:12 | 13th | 1159 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Blue Men | 01:12:14 | 19th | 1158 | |
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Blue | 01:10:32 | 37th | 1123 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 | Cambridge City Race | Course 3 | 00:48:21 | 14th | 1146 | |
21/10/23 | Foots Cray KOL2 | Blue | 00:48:16 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/10/23 | HAVOC EAL & SWELL | Blue | 01:04:23 | 13th | 1158 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M55, M60) | 00:52:49 | 22nd | 1177 | |
15/09/23 | DFOK Regional event | Course 3 | 00:29:02 | 6th | 1171 | |
27/08/23 | MV Urban Event | Course 3 | 00:52:00 | 12th | 1122 | |
25/07/23 | DFOK Park Race Series | Long | 00:36:49 | 19th | ||
11/07/23 | London Park Series | Long | 00:29:47 | 39th | ||
04/07/23 | London Park Series | Long | 00:45:00 | 27th | ||
02/07/23 | SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event | Brown | ||||
27/06/23 | Valentines Park - London Park Race Series | Long | 00:28:10 | 23rd | ||
20/06/23 | Park Race | Long | 00:37:31 | 31st | ||
13/06/23 | LOK - London Summer Series | Long | 00:32:43 | 37th | ||
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | A1 | 00:21:18 | 33rd | 1171 | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | B1 | 00:18:07 | |||
06/06/23 | London Park Series | Long | 00:39:12 | 76th | ||
30/05/23 | London Park Series | Long | 00:33:01 | 42nd | ||
23/05/23 | LOK - London Summer Series | Long | 00:40:41 | 28th | ||
20/05/23 | Sudbury Urban (UKOL) | UKOL 3 WV MSV (M55, M60, W35, W40, W45, W50) | 00:58:41 | 13th | 1029 | |
14/05/23 | SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel | Black | 01:48:21 | 21st | 1153 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 | HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event | Blue | 01:07:39 | 1st | 1137 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M55) | 01:38:20 | 53rd | 1157 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M55) | 01:16:23 | 115th | 1084 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M55) | 01:37:01 | 35th | 1152 | |
19/03/23 | MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat | Blue | 01:03:33 | 5th | 1139 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 | SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) | 2 Short Brown | 01:19:21 | 10th | 1161 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 | HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event | Blue | 00:57:01 | 15th | 1156 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 | LOK SE League event | Blue | 00:56:18 | 25th | 1122 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 | Icenian two-part chasing Sprint | C | 00:18:05 | 9th | 1142 | |
05/02/23 | GO Waggoner Wells National SE League | Blue | 01:04:12 | 16th | 1165 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/22 | SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event | Blue | 01:03:29 | 19th | 1153 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/22 | Brighton City Race | Course 3 | 00:43:01 | 6th | ||
04/12/22 | CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. | Blue | 01:06:31 | 8th | 1155 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 | SAX SE League event | Short Brown | 01:17:10 | 21st | 1126 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Blue | 01:21:15 | 31st | 1154 | Racing Chl: Gold |