Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
28/05/24
SLOW London Park Race Summer Series
Long
00:52:08
56th
12/05/24
STAG's Glasgow EURO City Race (UKOL) (SOUL 4)
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50)
00:46:53
27th
1100
11/05/24
STAG's Glasgow City Race Weekend SPRINT
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50)
00:37:55
14th
1116
10/05/24
STAG's Glasgow City Race Weekend Supporting Event
Long
00:32:07
23rd
05/05/24
Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event
3
00:52:54
20th
1135
21/04/24
Ickworth Park (incorporating Yvette Baker heat)
Blue
01:08:05
7th
1116
Racing Chl: Gold
20/04/24
NOR - Thetford Urban
3
00:47:41
11th
1086
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M55, W35)
00:24:19
75th
1075
17/03/24
Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event
Medium
00:49:42
15th
1078
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
4
01:38:28
13th
1114
27/01/24
Concorde Chase Urban event
3
00:44:23
16th
1114
14/01/24
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships
Blue
01:11:09
37th
1150
Racing Chl: Silver
01/01/24
EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban
3 - WV MSV
00:46:50
12th
1134
28/12/23
EBOR Regional Event
Sprint
00:13:23
23rd
1132
28/12/23
EBOR Regional Event
Long
00:47:47
49th
1129
17/12/23
Sarum Winter Urban event
00:53:13
9th
25/11/23
EMOA League 2023
Blue
01:01:33
5th
1158
Navigation Chl
05/11/23
Cramlington Urban
Brown
00:52:06
6th
1147
Racing Chl: Gold
29/10/23
YHOA Urban League
AB
00:47:35
8th
1140
28/10/23
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event
Men's Open
00:46:52
37th
1126
15/10/23
Woodside Urban - UKUL, WMUL
course 2
00:44:07
10th
1150
24/09/23
MDOC UKUL event
2
00:58:19
10th
1142
23/09/23
NW Sprint Champs PM
2
00:16:47
17th
1156
23/09/23
NW Sprint Champs AM
2
00:17:56
18th
1148
09/09/23
Dales Town and Country Weekend
A
01:06:27
18th
1156
20/08/23
EMUL 2023 Lincoln City Urban
Course 2
00:49:41
8th
1154
19/08/23
YHOA Urban League Sprint Event
A
00:27:13
37th
1095
13/08/23
RUGBY URBAN - WMUL
2
01:07:21
10th
1107
23/07/23
Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban
Brown
01:11:40
20th
1104
Racing Chl: Gold
22/07/23
Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 2 of Saturday Sprint
1
00:22:05
22nd
1186
22/07/23
Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 1 of Saturday Sprint
1
00:29:46
20th
1172
16/07/23
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race
MV
01:13:35
16th
1162
15/07/23
YHOA Urban League Weekend
2
00:21:05
28th
1161
09/07/23
Town Centre Urban (UKUL)
Course B
00:54:00
7th
1117
02/07/23
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend
2
00:50:57
8th
1106
01/07/23
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend
2
00:56:26
13th
1074
25/06/23
YHOA Urban League - Scunthorpe (Day 2 Iron & Steel W/E)
B
00:53:46
5th
1078
18/06/23
Sheffield YHOA Urban League
Brown
01:08:18
15th
1134
Racing Chl: Gold
11/06/23
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7
UKOL Course 2 (M40, M45, M50)
00:53:00
13th
1104
10/06/23
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6
UKOL Course 2 (M40, M45, M50)
00:58:47
17th
1094
04/06/23
YHOA Urban League - York City Race
Course 1
01:01:11
33rd
1097
21/05/23
Harwich Urban (UKOL)
UKOL Course 2 (M40, M45, M50, W20, W21, W35)
01:06:09
16th
1055
20/05/23
Sudbury Urban (UKOL)
UKOL 2 WO MV (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21)
01:13:58
16th
1035
13/05/23
Todmorden Urban Regional
Course 2
01:02:34
12th
1062
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:21:14
196th
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F4
00:21:14
29th
1055
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q4
00:20:36
37th
1151
04/05/23
Carrickfergus Urban
2
00:48:48
17th
1069
23/04/23
EMUL 2023 Buxton Urban
2 - MV WO
00:59:03
10th
1108
19/02/23
ESOC SOUL4
2
00:46:55
14th
1086