Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
25/05/24 |
Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:44:15 |
58th |
950 |
|
19/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Blue |
01:02:12 |
|
|
|
18/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Blue |
01:52:51 |
68th |
1031 |
Navigation Chl |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M65, W55) |
01:40:13 |
50th |
991 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M75, W55) |
00:42:04 |
27th |
1014 |
|
21/04/24 |
Cumbrian galoppen |
Green |
00:45:16 |
|
|
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W55) |
01:21:54 |
55th |
1050 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M16, W55) |
00:49:51 |
104th |
1052 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W55) |
00:25:43 |
98th |
984 |
|
24/03/24 |
Coombe Abbey Country Park WML Event ( WM Yvette Baker Heat) |
Blue |
01:07:18 |
30th |
1084 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:16:11 |
35th |
1038 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Dallaschyle Regional event |
Green |
01:25:15 |
20th |
988 |
Navigation Chl |
24/02/24 |
Scottish Night Championships |
Course 4 |
00:51:44 |
23rd |
971 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
00:49:24 |
12th |
1083 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:53:46 |
33rd |
1101 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M65, M70, W16, W55, W60) |
|
|
|
|
26/11/23 |
Hexham Urban |
3 |
00:41:57 |
|
|
|
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:26:34 |
|
|
|
22/10/23 |
BL Aughertree, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
00:58:37 |
22nd |
1102 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:41:22 |
43rd |
982 |
Navigation Chl |
03/09/23 |
WCOC regional |
Green |
01:48:34 |
36th |
974 |
Navigation Chl |
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 2 |
00:24:56 |
41st |
1026 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:56:26 |
37th |
1004 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Green |
01:16:55 |
51st |
888 |
Navigation Chl |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
01:28:49 |
134th |
792 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
01:29:30 |
69th |
1032 |
|
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:36:42 |
15th |
1064 |
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:39:44 |
16th |
1092 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
00:33:50 |
2nd |
1077 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W55, W60) |
01:20:17 |
23rd |
1052 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
GREEN |
00:44:12 |
|
|
|
21/05/23 |
WCOC regional |
Green |
01:12:57 |
34th |
957 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Brown |
02:47:43 |
47th |
1012 |
Navigation Chl |
13/05/23 |
BL Cockle Hill and Butterwick Crag |
Blue |
01:03:48 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/23 |
BL Brampton Urban |
1 |
00:53:25 |
18th |
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
8 |
03:12:31 |
|
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
01:31:59 |
136th |
1007 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:22:32 |
118th |
979 |
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
02:14:20 |
38th |
929 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/03/23 |
WCOC regional |
Brown |
02:39:06 |
43rd |
927 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Brown |
02:07:41 |
44th |
971 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/02/23 |
BL Knipe Scar NW Night League Event |
Blue |
01:26:47 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/10/22 |
Faulds Brow Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:51:51 |
27th |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:37:46 |
17th |
1026 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
01:17:04 |
|
|
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
3 |
00:46:45 |
|
|
|
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Brown |
01:33:53 |
|
|
|
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Black |
02:31:50 |
61st |
741 |
Navigation Chl |
26/09/21 |
Bampton and Askham Long-O |
Medium |
03:06:27 |
23rd |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C5 (M16, M55) |
01:37:38 |
72nd |
793 |
|