Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
19/05/24
EMOA League 2024 Hardwick Park & YBT Heat
Green
00:28:57
1st
1274
Navigation Chl
05/05/24
Sprint Scotland (Race 3) - SOUL 3
Course 1
00:15:51
27th
1327
04/05/24
Sprint Scotland (Race 1)
Course 1
00:16:46
24th
1349
04/05/24
Sprint Scotland (Race 2)
Course 1
00:16:56
24th
1335
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M16, W45, W50)
00:49:45
3rd
1289
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M16, M18, M20)
00:26:22
3rd
1338
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50)
00:52:33
2nd
1295
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M16, W45)
00:52:33
3rd
1290
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M16, W55)
00:23:28
2nd
1276
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 5 (M16)
00:15:40
4th
1311
09/03/24
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual
UKOL Course 8 (M16, W45, W50)
00:44:54
1st
1312
28/01/24
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1
7
00:15:35
2nd
27/01/24
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint
7
00:12:24
3rd
14/01/24
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships
Blue
00:54:31
9th
1255
Racing Chl: Gold
13/01/24
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023)
Black
00:55:34
4th
1323
Racing Chl: Gold
10/12/23
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships
Blue
00:45:45
2nd
Racing Chl: Gold
28/10/23
Cambridge City Race
Course 6
00:22:22
1st
22/10/23
YHOA SuperLeague
Blue
00:36:53
1st
Racing Chl: Gold
30/09/23
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40)
00:46:20
1st
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C34
00:31:06
4th
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C34 (M16)
00:53:00
1st
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C34
00:52:59
7th
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C34 (M16)
00:31:07
7th
30/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1
C34
01:11:29
9th
09/07/23
Yvette Baker Trophy Final
Green
00:30:11
4th
Racing Chl: Gold
18/06/23
Sheffield YHOA Urban League
Light Green
00:25:37
5th
Racing Chl: Gold
27/05/23
Scottish Championships (UKOL)
UKOL C4 (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40)
01:02:56
24th
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M16, M65, W45)
00:29:01
3rd
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q3
00:19:17
8th
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F3
00:17:31
13th
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:17:31
118th
30/04/23
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell
Blue
00:52:00
2nd
Racing Chl: Gold
29/04/23
Saturday Series 7
Green
00:37:51
2nd
Racing Chl: Gold
09/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 16 (M16)
01:06:54
9th
08/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20)
00:40:43
53rd
07/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 5 (M16)
00:15:33
19th
25/03/23
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 13 (M16, W35, W40)
01:07:36
14th
19/03/23
WCOC regional
Blue
01:00:47
04/03/23
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL)
Blue
00:51:36
1st
Navigation Chl
26/02/23
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL)
UKOL Course 5 (M16;M60)
00:56:52
7th
25/02/23
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL)
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40)
00:39:12
5th
07/01/23
Saturday Series 4
Blue
00:57:11
14th
Racing Chl: Gold
30/10/22
SLOW National Event
Blue
01:04:16
15th
Racing Chl: Gold
16/10/22
CompassSport Cup Final
Junior Men (Green)
00:48:53
18th
15/10/22
Stirling City Race - SOUL10
6 - Light Green
00:13:41
8th
09/10/22
Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3
M14
00:52:21
5th
01/10/22
Saturday Series 2
Orange
00:19:35
3rd
Racing Chl: Gold
24/09/22
NI Colour Series 5
Light Green/M14
00:27:37
4th
10/09/22
Saturday Series 1
Orange
00:16:07
1st
Racing Chl: Gold
04/09/22
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague
Light Green
00:26:18
2nd
Racing Chl: Gold