Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/24 | Beecraigs Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:44:13 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/05/24 | Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) | UKOL C6 (M16, M65, W45, W50) | 01:08:47 | 17th | ||
15/05/24 | Braco Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:35:51 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/05/24 | Abbey Craig Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:32:15 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 3) - SOUL 3 | Course 7 | 00:16:45 | 7th | ||
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M16, W45, W50) | 01:04:24 | 18th | ||
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M16, M18, M20) | 00:37:46 | 32nd | ||
24/04/24 | Tulliallan Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:46:01 | 14th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/04/24 | Dumyat Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:49:03 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) | 01:07:44 | 20th | ||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M16, W45) | 01:15:30 | 46th | ||
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M16, W55) | 00:34:29 | 32nd | ||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:23:03 | 43rd | ||
17/03/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) | Blue | 01:16:33 | 11th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:06:05 | 107th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:07:29 | 107th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:05:48 | 107th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - Middle | 00:56:36 | 67th | |||
03/03/24 | Dallaschyle Regional event | blue | 01:19:49 | 14th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
25/02/24 | SOUL 2 - Solway Orienteering Weekend | 6 MJ, WJ | 00:18:37 | 2nd | ||
24/02/24 | Scottish Night Championships | Course 4 | 00:36:49 | 8th | ||
04/02/24 | Rowney Doubler-Night and Day | Blue | 00:47:18 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/11/23 | FVO Club Championships and Open Colour-Coded event | Orange | 00:15:31 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 9. Orange | 00:29:12 | 6th | ||
29/10/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Light Green | 00:35:53 | 9th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
15/10/23 | Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) | Course 6 | 00:30:07 | |||
14/10/23 | Stirling University Public Race (PM) | Course 6 | 00:10:46 | 5th | ||
14/10/23 | Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) | Course 6 (WQ1) | 00:14:27 | |||
13/10/23 | Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race) | Women | 00:17:50 | 14th | ||
07/10/23 | Junior Home Internationals Individual | M14 | 01:04:16 | 13th | ||
04/10/23 | Cambusbarron Sprint | Long | 00:24:30 | 15th | ||
13/09/23 | Linlithgow Sprint | Long | 00:24:26 | 10th | ||
06/09/23 | Broomridge & Balquhidderock Sprint | Long | 00:27:36 | 17th | ||
03/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 | 7: 16- | 00:31:58 | 12th | ||
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland - Race 2 | Course 7 | 00:14:21 | 14th | ||
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE | Course 7 | 00:12:18 | 13th | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C17 | 00:25:56 | 15th | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:50:44 | 24th | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C17 | 00:52:19 | 22nd | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:27:00 | 14th | ||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C17 | 01:03:57 | 22nd | ||
28/06/23 | Braco WEE | Green | 00:39:31 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL C8 (M85, W75, W80, W85) | 00:53:57 | 12th | ||
24/05/23 | Beecraigs East WEE | Green | 01:07:24 | 21st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/05/23 | Bonnyfield WEE | Short Green | 00:48:13 | 1st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
03/05/23 | South Achray WEE | Short Green | 00:26:47 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
23/04/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 | Light Green | 00:39:26 | 14th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 26 | 01:03:18 | 22nd | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 19 | 00:30:34 | 24th | ||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:21:45 | 73rd |