Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
08/06/24 |
Double Sprint Day - Milton Keynes |
Course 2 |
00:44:42 |
23rd |
1057 |
|
05/05/24 |
Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event |
2 |
01:03:48 |
31st |
1084 |
|
04/05/24 |
Manchester in May. Middle Distance Urban event |
Long |
00:48:17 |
57th |
1062 |
|
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
15 |
01:07:56 |
20th |
|
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:23:32 |
24th |
928 |
|
07/04/24 |
East Midlands League 2024 |
Blue |
01:18:50 |
31st |
915 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35, M40) |
03:57:34 |
68th |
752 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W21, W45) |
01:11:33 |
70th |
886 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:28:37 |
90th |
1074 |
|
17/03/24 |
East Midlands League 2024 |
Brown |
01:41:39 |
36th |
772 |
Navigation Chl |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 4 (M40) |
02:36:57 |
8th |
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 3 |
02:53:29 |
23rd |
767 |
|
11/02/24 |
South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League) |
Blue |
01:34:14 |
44th |
919 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Blue |
01:37:21 |
77th |
866 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Blue |
01:42:38 |
50th |
876 |
Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 |
WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods |
Blue |
01:48:41 |
42nd |
933 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/01/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) |
Blue |
01:15:10 |
48th |
901 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/12/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Blue |
01:52:04 |
39th |
894 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
Short |
02:04:42 |
19th |
877 |
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
W21E |
02:25:01 |
36th |
827 |
|
03/12/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Martinshaw |
Blue |
01:57:30 |
22nd |
926 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/11/23 |
WML Event - Burlish Top |
Blue |
01:32:00 |
40th |
961 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3. Blue - women |
01:59:32 |
|
|
|
05/11/23 |
East Midlands Urban League 2023 |
Course 1 |
01:24:24 |
9th |
1013 |
|
28/10/23 |
Elmdon Park OD Local event |
Long |
01:24:05 |
14th |
|
|
15/10/23 |
Woodside Urban - UKUL, WMUL |
course 2 |
00:54:42 |
17th |
1019 |
|
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:43:13 |
60th |
927 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:58:34 |
103rd |
892 |
|
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
2 |
00:57:30 |
24th |
1108 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:25:06 |
31st |
1046 |
|
10/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships |
Short Brown |
02:05:45 |
19th |
795 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend |
A |
01:21:10 |
24th |
1021 |
|
03/09/23 |
Burton Dassett - WM League |
Blue |
01:18:32 |
|
|
|
23/08/23 |
Rough Close Evening Event |
Long |
01:04:20 |
19th |
|
|
19/08/23 |
YHOA Urban League Sprint Event |
A |
00:28:34 |
43rd |
1060 |
|
13/08/23 |
RUGBY URBAN - WMUL |
2 |
01:11:22 |
15th |
1062 |
|
08/03/20 |
East Midlands League 2020 |
Brown |
01:45:39 |
28th |
943 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Short Brown |
02:41:49 |
62nd |
873 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL SHORT BROWN (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:57:26 |
62nd |
966 |
|
08/02/20 |
East Midlands League 2020 |
Brown |
00:44:09 |
27th |
1103 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/20 |
Brindley Heath - West Midlands League Event 1 |
Blue |
01:09:18 |
54th |
991 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/12/19 |
Regional Event |
BLUE |
01:04:44 |
38th |
894 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/12/19 |
YHOA Night League |
MEDIUM |
01:15:25 |
21st |
889 |
|
01/12/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Blue |
01:25:12 |
28th |
937 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/11/19 |
East Midlands Urban League 2019 |
Course 2 |
00:54:15 |
16th |
1093 |
|
10/11/19 |
WMOA League Event 10 Titterstone Clee |
Green |
01:41:24 |
48th |
783 |
Navigation Chl |
03/11/19 |
Leek Urban WMUL |
Course 2 |
01:07:13 |
7th |
1058 |
|
27/10/19 |
OD WMOA League Event 9 & Club Champs Brandon Woods |
Green |
01:02:50 |
27th |
971 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/10/19 |
WMOA League Event 8 Oldacre Valley |
Blue |
02:01:34 |
41st |
850 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/09/19 |
Beginners, Families and Schools Event |
Purple |
|
1st |
|
|