Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/24 | ELO Sprintelope - Musselburgh | Short | 00:39:24 | 19th | ||
09/06/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Short Blue | 01:18:45 | 39th | 941 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/05/24 | Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) | UKOL C7 (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 01:29:26 | 46th | 1020 | |
22/05/24 | Interlopers Sprintelope 7 (Edinburgh) | Short | 00:26:57 | 3rd | ||
19/05/24 | Tayside SoSOL | Green | 01:05:26 | 7th | 1036 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/05/24 | ELO Sprintelope - North Berwick | Short | 00:33:11 | 13th | ||
12/05/24 | STAG's Glasgow EURO City Race (UKOL) (SOUL 4) | UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) | 00:38:11 | 27th | 1030 | |
11/05/24 | STAG's Glasgow City Race Weekend SPRINT | UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) | 00:34:31 | 20th | 998 | |
10/05/24 | STAG's Glasgow City Race Weekend Supporting Event | Short | 00:19:52 | |||
08/05/24 | Interlopers Sprintelope 5 (Edinburgh) | Short | 00:45:36 | 7th | ||
05/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 3) - SOUL 3 | Course 5 | 00:49:17 | 20th | 965 | |
04/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 2) | Course 5 | 00:18:34 | 13th | 981 | |
01/05/24 | ELO Sprintelope - Dunbar | Short | 00:30:07 | 5th | ||
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) | 01:28:50 | 73rd | 990 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M70, W50) | 00:52:18 | 36th | 1015 | |
21/04/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Short Blue | 01:29:23 | 42nd | 989 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/04/24 | Scottish Middle Championships | 4 | 00:52:44 | 26th | 1012 | |
17/04/24 | ELO Sprintelope - Haddington West | Short | 00:35:47 | 6th | ||
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W60) | 01:47:54 | 45th | 1006 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M70, W60) | 01:40:26 | 65th | 988 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M70) | 00:58:23 | 71st | 996 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W60) | 00:22:00 | 57th | 992 | |
24/03/24 | ELO SoSOL | Green | 01:13:19 | 27th | 915 | Racing Chl: Silver |
17/03/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) | Short Blue | 01:25:55 | 22nd | 1040 | Navigation Chl |
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:09:16 | 176th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:11:08 | 176th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:08:29 | 176th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - Middle | 01:08:01 | 108th | |||
10/03/24 | ESOC SoSOL | Green | 00:49:52 | 37th | 950 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 | SOUL 2 - Solway Orienteering Weekend | 4 MUV, WSV | 00:32:56 | 11th | 1025 | |
24/02/24 | Scottish Night Championships | Course 4 | 00:52:24 | 25th | 962 | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 7 | 00:54:48 | 19th | 988 | |
28/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 | 5 | 00:46:40 | 46th | 1008 | |
27/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint | 5 | 00:15:38 | 30th | 1044 | |
26/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN | 3 | 00:24:50 | 20th | ||
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1 | Course 4 | 00:14:56 | 6th | 1044 | |
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 2 | Course 4 | 00:11:51 | 6th | 1063 | |
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 3 | Course 4 | 00:29:24 | 18th | 899 | |
02/12/23 | INT SOUL11 | 4 | 00:39:49 | 9th | 986 | |
19/11/23 | ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships | Green | 01:28:07 | 38th | 973 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 | STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Dies Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin - SoSOL | Short Green Day | 00:46:44 | 13th | 940 | |
04/11/23 | STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Nox Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin | Short Green Night | 00:52:33 | 9th | 1013 | |
29/10/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Green | 01:19:52 | 35th | 929 | Navigation Chl |
15/10/23 | Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) | Course 4 | 00:38:21 | 29th | 1002 | |
14/10/23 | Stirling University Public Race (PM) | Course 4 | 00:14:17 | 31st | 1053 | |
13/10/23 | Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race) | Women | 00:25:18 | 45th | 993 | |
30/09/23 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Score | 00:45:56 | 42nd | ||
24/09/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Green | 01:36:46 | 18th | 1016 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/09/23 | ESOC SoSOL | Green | 01:05:43 | 17th | 1006 | Racing Chl: Silver |
10/09/23 | Scottish Score Championships | Score 2 TD5 | 01:02:44 | 88th |